Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
CEMİL ESİN
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth
:
19/02/2010
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
CEM
License Informations
License Number
:
117790
Club
:
Çetinkaya TSK
Registration Date
:
02/12/2022
Date of Issue
:
20/10/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20657
Çetinkaya TSK
9 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
04.05.2024
10:00
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
7. Week
U14
2)
20649
Çetinkaya TSK
4 - 0
Yenicami AK
21.04.2024
17:30
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
5. Week
U14
3)
20645
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 11
Çetinkaya TSK
14.04.2024
10:30
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
4. Week
U14
4)
20641
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
07.04.2024
15:00
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
3. Week
U14
5)
20637
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 9
Çetinkaya TSK
24.03.2024
09:00
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
2. Week
U14
6)
20633
Çetinkaya TSK
7 - 0
Gönyeli SK
17.03.2024
16:15
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
1. Week
U14
7)
20086
Göçmenköy İYSK
5 - 2
Çetinkaya TSK
05.01.2024
14:30
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
10. Week
U16
8)
20042
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 1
Gönyeli SK
30.12.2023
11:30
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
9. Week
U16
9)
20041
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 2
Çetinkaya TSK
23.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
8. Week
U16
10)
20037
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 5
Yenicami AK
17.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
7. Week
U16
11)
19723
Karşıyaka SK
7 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
16.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
13. Week
A2
12)
20012
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
09.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
6. Week
U16
13)
19710
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
09.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
12. Week
A2
14)
19857
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 5
Göçmenköy İYSK
02.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
5. Week
U16
15)
19707
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
02.12.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
11. Week
A2
16)
19695
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 5
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.11.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
10. Week
A2
17)
19855
Gönyeli SK
5 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
19.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
4. Week
U16
18)
19848
Yenicami AK
5 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
04.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
2. Week
U16
19)
19844
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 7
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
28.10.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
1. Week
U16
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
20.10.2023
Çetinkaya TSK
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
02.12.2022
Çetinkaya TSK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
AKSA A2 Super League
A2
4
0
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
9
0
Digiturk Kıbrıs U14 League 2.Group
U14
7
0
Digiturk Kıbrıs U14 League
U14
1
0
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
U14
6
0
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning