Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Vadili TÇBSK
2
Match Num:
 
8799
 
K-Pet League 2
 
20. Week
Vadili 14 Ağustos Stadı
20.03.2016 - 14:30
İHSAN PAYAS
(Referee)
TAŞAR KARLANKUŞ
(Assistant Referee)
ÖZAL ÇAĞLAYAN
(Assistant Referee)
KEREM ERAN
(Fourth Referee)
AHMET DAYI
(Observer)
ERSOY ÇETİNKAYA (Field Commissar)
Ünimar Maraş GSK
2
Starting Line-up
5.
CEMAL OKTAÇLI
6.
MEHMET KILIÇ
8.
ALİ GÜRTAÇ
9.
CEYHUN ÖZALKIN
10.
UĞUR ALPARSLAN
15.
ERGÜN GÜNECE
16.
MEHMET KARADAĞ
19.
GÖKHAN ÖZER
21.
EGE KÖRCEĞEZ
24.
SERGEN ALPASLAN
66.
AHMET ZAHLÜL
Starting Line-up
3.
MEHMET KÜÇÜKKUTLU
4.
RAMAZAN TEBELLEŞOL
6.
SÜLEYMAN DEVECİOĞLU
8.
MEHMET FUAT
9.
ÇAĞLAR ÖZERTURAL
10.
HASAN ŞEMMEDİ
17.
GÖKHAN DEMİR
18.
HAKAN ÜNLÜCAN
19.
ŞEVKİ EMİR
33.
HAKAN BORATAŞ
98.
MERT AKİL ADALIER
Substitutes
3.
YUSUF CAN YAĞCI
4.
MUSTAFA TATAY
7.
SAMET ILDIRAR
12.
SELAHATTİN AKAR
17.
ATAKAN TOMRUK
18.
ORHAN KÜTÜKÜT
20.
DOĞUKAN KAYA
Substitutes
1.
ADEM BURUK
2.
ÖMER DEPRELİ
7.
YAVMİ ÇELEBİ
11.
SERHAN AKTAŞ
14.
GÖKHAN YAZLIK
88.
MUSTAFA KÖLELİ
99.
HASAN BÜKE
Club Staff
KÜRŞAT ÖZER
Teknik Direktör
ABDURRAHMAN BURHAN
Yönetici
Club Staff
İLHAN KUŞ
Antrenör
KORHAN KOTBAŞ
Antrenör
KEMAL ÖRKEN
Yönetici
Goals
CEYHUN ÖZALKIN, 68.min (F)
GÖKHAN ÖZER, 90.min (F)
Goals
ŞEVKİ EMİR, 33.min (F)
ŞEVKİ EMİR, 39.min (F)
Cards
ERGÜN GÜNECE, 33.min
SERGEN ALPASLAN, 39.min
Players Out
UĞUR ALPARSLAN, 62.min
ERGÜN GÜNECE, 78.min
Players Out
SÜLEYMAN DEVECİOĞLU, 57.min
HASAN ŞEMMEDİ, 63.min
ÇAĞLAR ÖZERTURAL, 66.min
Players In
ATAKAN TOMRUK, 62.min
ORHAN KÜTÜKÜT, 78.min
Players In
MUSTAFA KÖLELİ, 57.min
GÖKHAN YAZLIK, 63.min
SERHAN AKTAŞ, 66.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning