Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
ÖZAL ÇAĞLAYAN
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
Birth Date
:
06/07/1986
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Num
:
10172
Classification
:
Super League Asst. Referee
Area
:
NICOSIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20485
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
2)
20548
Ozanköy SK
1 - 2
Hamitköy ŞHSK
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
3)
20542
Girne Halk Evi
3 - 2
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
4)
20417
Mevlevi SK
0 - 5
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
17. Week
BTM
5)
20536
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
1 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
6)
20534
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 0
Mormenekşe GBSK
10.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
7)
20530
Lapta TBSK
0 - 1
Gönyeli SK
09.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
8)
20523
Gönyeli SK
7 - 1
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
21. Week
TEAM A
9)
20460
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
02.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
10)
20378
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
1 - 1
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
25.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
BTM
11)
20434
Ozanköy SK
1 - 4
Binatlı YSK
24.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
20. Week
TEAM A
12)
20381
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
1 - 3
Atoll Kozanköy SK
24.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
14. Week
BTM
13)
20424
Lefke TSK
1 - 1
Mesarya SK
23.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
14)
20295
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
15)
20369
German Gold Akova Vuda
1 - 1
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
13. Week
BTM
16)
20306
Geçitkale GSK
4 - 1
Lapta TBSK
11.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
17)
20363
Pile TSK
3 - 1
İncirli SK
11.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
12. Week
BTM
18)
20289
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 2
Yenicami AK
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
19)
20155
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 2
Ünimar Maraş GSK
20.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
20)
19960
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
7 - 0
İncirli SK
14.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
9. Week
BTM
21)
20000
Demirhan SK
0 - 3
Ortaköy SK
07.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
8. Week
BTM
22)
19955
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Dörtyol SK
06.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
8. Week
BTM
23)
19998
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1 - 2
Demirhan SK
30.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
7. Week
BTM
24)
19463
Mesarya SK
3 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
25)
19458
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
26)
19565
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 4
Yalova SK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
27)
19563
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
3 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
28)
19444
Mesarya SK
0 - 9
Mağusa Türk Gücü
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
29)
19553
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
4 - 1
Geçitkale GSK
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
30)
19550
Yalova SK
1 - 3
Esentepe KKSK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
31)
19978
Mevlevi SK
3 - 0
Demirhan SK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
3. Week
BTM
32)
19437
Yenicami AK
2 - 1
Mesarya SK
01.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
33)
19547
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
26.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
34)
19541
Lapta TBSK
4 - 3
Girne Halk Evi
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
35)
19532
Mormenekşe GBSK
1 - 1
Ünimar Maraş GSK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
9. Week
TEAM A
36)
19919
German Gold Akova Vuda
0 - 1
Tuzlaspor
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
1. Week
BTM
37)
19426
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 6
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
38)
19529
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
12.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
39)
19413
Lefke TSK
2 - 0
Yenicami AK
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
40)
19519
Esentepe KKSK
3 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
05.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
41)
19409
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
42)
19513
Ozanköy SK
2 - 2
Lapta TBSK
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
TEAM A
43)
19400
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2 - 4
Mesarya SK
28.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
44)
19390
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2 - 3
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
22.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
45)
19500
Mormenekşe GBSK
3 - 5
Hamitköy ŞHSK
21.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
46)
19380
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
15.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
47)
19488
Gönyeli SK
1 - 4
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
08.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
48)
19377
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
07.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
49)
19369
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
6 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
01.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
50)
19481
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
5 - 1
Lapta TBSK
30.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
51)
19357
Yalova SK
0 - 0
Binatlı YSK
23.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning