Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Geçitkale GSK
4
Match Num:
 
19524
 
AKSA 1.League
 
8. Week
Geçitkale Stadı
12.11.2023 - 14:00
FERHAT TUNA
(Referee)
CENK ARAS ÖZFUTTU
(Assistant Referee)
SERDAR GÜRPINAR
(Assistant Referee)
KEREM ERAN
(Fourth Referee)
AHMET ÖZTENAY
(Observer)
HASAN TAŞKIRANLAR (Field Commissar)
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
Starting Line-up
3.
CEMİL AWWAD
6.
ERKAL EKŞİ
8.
ALİ ELMAS
10.
İRFAN BOŞNAK
13.
HÜSEYİN ÖZBİLEN
17.
HÜSEYİN YEŞİLBAŞ
20.
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
21.
HASAN BİLAL
23.
YEKTA POLAT
61.
ENES AKTAŞ
88.
EMRE ÇAM
Starting Line-up
5.
İRFAN ÖZBAYSAL
6.
ERTAN BULUT
8.
ATAKAN DEMİR
9.
SAMİ BERTU TÜNSAY
11.
ERTAN MENEKŞELİ
17.
TUGAY SEZER
21.
AYKUT KAMUZ
22.
JUSTICE AMENYAGLO
28.
DOĞUHAN ERGAZİ
98.
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI
99.
ERHAN ÇINAR
Substitutes
1.
HÜSEYİN ÇAVUŞ
5.
ARİF ÖZTÜRK
7.
VEDAT MAROTLU
11.
RİFAT EMİRHAN
14.
ÇAĞRI MERT AÇIKGÖZ
22.
EFECAN YILDIZ
66.
HAMZA GENÇOĞLU
77.
TUĞRA ESENDAĞ
80.
YARKIN ŞAHİNSOY
99.
MUHAMMET HASAN ÇİRKİN
Substitutes
2.
HÜSEYİN AYNALI
18.
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
19.
AMAÇ OZANLAR
23.
SERTAN BULUT
27.
AHMET CAN KIRŞAN
49.
BURAK TÜNSAY
50.
MUSTAFA DENİZER OĞUR
77.
GÖKAY ALPÇOĞAY
94.
OZAN MERCAN
Club Staff
İZZET KAÇMAZ
Teknik Direktör
CEMAL ÇAVUŞ
Malzemeci
BİROL ŞÖFER
Yönetici
ÖZGÜR RUSO
Kaleci Antrenörü
MUSTAFA ALAÇAM
Sağlık Görevlisi
Club Staff
ERALP ŞERİFOĞLU
Teknik Direktör
ABDULLAH ÖZERİNÇ
Teknik Direktör
SEDAT İZZİGİL
Malzemeci
ŞEMSİ OYUNCU
Antrenör
OĞUZHAN KARABULUT
Masör
RAŞİT PARLAKTEPE
Malzemeci
YUSUF DÜZGÜN
Kaleci Antrenörü
CEMAL ÇAĞAKANLI
Sağlık Görevlisi
Goals
HÜSEYİN YEŞİLBAŞ, 4.min (P)
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ, 8.min (H)
ENES AKTAŞ, 47.min (F)
ÇAĞRI MERT AÇIKGÖZ, 67.min (F)
Goals
ATAKAN DEMİR, 66.min (H)
Cards
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ, 11.min
EMRE ÇAM, 15.min
HÜSEYİN ÖZBİLEN, 45.min
MUHAMMET HASAN ÇİRKİN, 53.min
ALİ ELMAS, 62.min
CEMİL AWWAD, 80.min
Cards
ERTAN BULUT, 78.min
Players Out
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ, 46.min
HÜSEYİN ÖZBİLEN, 46.min
EMRE ÇAM, 60.min
ALİ ELMAS, 62.min
HÜSEYİN YEŞİLBAŞ, 90.min
Players Out
ERTAN MENEKŞELİ, 46.min
JUSTICE AMENYAGLO , 46.min
TUGAY SEZER, 65.min
SAMİ BERTU TÜNSAY, 74.min
AYKUT KAMUZ, 74.min
Players In
RİFAT EMİRHAN, 46.min
MUHAMMET HASAN ÇİRKİN, 46.min
ARİF ÖZTÜRK, 60.min
ÇAĞRI MERT AÇIKGÖZ, 62.min
VEDAT MAROTLU, 90.min
Players In
ERDOĞ BARKINAY, 46.min
AHMET CAN KIRŞAN, 46.min
GÖKAY ALPÇOĞAY, 65.min
BURAK TÜNSAY, 74.min
MUSTAFA DENİZER OĞUR, 74.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning