Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
ABDULLAH ÖZERİNÇ
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
MAGUSA
Birth Date
:
21/06/1973
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
Licence Informations
License Num
:
1047
Club
:
Tuzlaspor
Registration Date
:
15/09/2011
License Date of Issue
:
30/06/2019
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Transfer History
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
19361
Mormenekşe GBSK
2 - 2
Ozanköy SK
24.09.2023
16:30
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
2)
19476
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
1 - 2
Mormenekşe GBSK
30.09.2023
16:30
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
3)
19484
Mormenekşe GBSK
2 - 1
Binatlı YSK
07.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
4)
19500
Mormenekşe GBSK
3 - 5
Hamitköy ŞHSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
5)
19516
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
04.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
6)
19524
Geçitkale GSK
4 - 1
Mormenekşe GBSK
12.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
7)
20248
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
German Gold Akova Vuda
27.01.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
10. Week
BTM
8)
20255
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
04.02.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
11. Week
BTM
9)
20360
Tuzlaspor
2 - 1
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
10.02.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
12. Week
BTM
10)
20366
Türkmenköy ASK
0 - 3
Tuzlaspor
17.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
13. Week
BTM
11)
20374
Tuzlaspor
5 - 0
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
24.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
BTM
12)
20386
İncirli SK
1 - 3
Tuzlaspor
03.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
15. Week
BTM
13)
20391
Tuzlaspor
2 - 3
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
09.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
16. Week
BTM
14)
20397
Dörtyol SK
2 - 0
Tuzlaspor
17.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
17. Week
BTM
15)
20401
Tuzlaspor
4 - 2
Pile TSK
23.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
18. Week
BTM
Season
Transfer Date
Club
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
26.01.2024
Tuzlaspor
26.01.2024
30.05.2024
2)
2023-2024
21.09.2023
Mormenekşe GBSK
21.09.2023
30.05.2024
3)
2022-2023
13.09.2022
Mormenekşe GBSK
13.09.2022
30.05.2023
4)
2021-2022
15.09.2021
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
01.07.2021
30.05.2022
5)
2019-2020
18.06.2020
L. Gençler Birliği SK
15.06.2020
31.07.2020
6)
2019-2020
25.10.2019
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
01.09.2019
01.03.2020
7)
2018-2019
20.09.2018
Akova Vuda TÇB
01.08.2018
01.05.2019
8)
2017-2018
04.05.2018
Mormenekşe GBSK
01.05.2018
01.06.2018
9)
2017-2018
21.09.2017
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
01.07.2017
30.06.2018
10)
2016-2017
03.12.2016
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.12.2016
30.06.2017
11)
2016-2017
22.09.2016
Dumlupınar TSK
01.07.2016
15.05.2017
12)
2015-2016
20.09.2015
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
01.09.2015
01.09.2016
13)
2014-2015
10.06.2015
Pile TSK
09.06.2015
03.08.2015
14)
2014-2015
23.09.2014
Mormenekşe GBSK
01.06.2014
31.05.2015
15)
2013-2014
27.09.2013
Mormenekşe GBSK
16)
2012-2013
27.09.2012
Mormenekşe GBSK
17)
2011-2012
30.09.2011
Mormenekşe GBSK
18)
2010-2011
15.09.2011
Mormenekşe GBSK
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning