Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Cihangir GSK
1
Match Num:
 
15975
 
AKSA Super League
 
3. Week
Cihangir Stadı
03.10.2021 - 16:30
SERHAN ŞİMŞEK
(Referee)
MEHMET EKŞİCİ
(Assistant Referee)
BURAK MANDIRALI
(Assistant Referee)
TUFAN ÇERÇİOĞLU
(Fourth Referee)
MEHMET MALEK
(Observer)
ERSOY ÇETİNKAYA (Field Commissar)
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
Starting Line-up
1.
HAMİT AYKAN
6.
OSMAN ŞAH
8.
HAKAN KARACAOĞLU
9.
SELÇUK SERGEÇ
10.
SIBONISO LUNGELO MISHALI
11.
NURETTİN GECEKUŞU
13.
MUHİTTİN TÜMBÜL
14.
TACETTİN KÖSE
22.
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
33.
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ
98.
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
Starting Line-up
7.
REMZİ BETMEZOĞLU
9.
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ
10.
ERTAÇ TAŞKIRAN
14.
CANDY AGBANE
15.
YUNUS EMRE İLELİ
46.
İLKER İNCELER
55.
BİLAL CEYLAN
67.
HÜSEYİN ERKAN TUTUŞ
95.
MEHMET UÇAR
97.
İLKER TEK
98.
İBRAHİM HALİL KARADAL
Substitutes
4.
BARAN ŞAHİNSOY
7.
MUSA ŞANLIER
12.
MEHMET YEŞİL
20.
CANER İYİCİ
21.
ÇAĞIN ÇİFTÇİOĞLU
24.
ALİ KAHRAMAN
28.
HÜSEYİN TOSUN
31.
BARKIN ÖZAŞIK
77.
BERKEM NURDAL
88.
BERHAN CELME
Substitutes
1.
MEHMEDEMİN İLTER
5.
YUSUF KARAAZİZ
8.
TURGUT BERKE KUT
11.
ALİ AVCISOYU
23.
CEVDET GÜRSEL ALICI
24.
AKIN KONANÇ
66.
BEDİRHAN YILDIZ
88.
EREN AKSAL
96.
İSMET DÜZCE
99.
EMRE CAN OLUR
Club Staff
HASAN BURGAÇ
Teknik Direktör
ALİ İRFAN GÜNEŞ
Kaleci Antrenörü
HÜSEYİN KIZMAZOĞLU
Antrenör
HÜSEYİN KARAVEZİRLER
Yönetici
SERGEN SUMMAKOĞULLARI
Fizyoterapist
MUSTAFA KATAKAN
Yönetici
MUSTAFA BOZ
Malzemeci
Club Staff
OGÜN GÜNTEM
Başkan
RIZA ERSEVEN
Teknik Direktör
HÜSAMETTİN HEPCOŞKUNOĞLU
Malzemeci
NECAT KURTARICIOĞLULARI
Antrenör
CAHİT GAZİLER
Antrenör
ALİ BULUT
Masör
Goals
MUSA ŞANLIER, 78.min (F)
Goals
CANDY AGBANE, 70.min (F)
Cards
ALİ ÖZTÜRK, 55.min
SIBONISO LUNGELO MISHALI, 58.min
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ, 75.min
Cards
ERTAÇ TAŞKIRAN, 40.min
İBRAHİM HALİL KARADAL, 90.min
Players Out
MUHİTTİN TÜMBÜL, 10.min
OSMAN ŞAH, 62.min
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ, 75.min
TACETTİN KÖSE, 75.min
Players Out
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ, 80.min
İLKER TEK, 88.min
REMZİ BETMEZOĞLU, 89.min
Players In
BARKIN ÖZAŞIK, 10.min
MUSA ŞANLIER, 62.min
BERKEM NURDAL, 75.min
BERHAN CELME, 75.min
Players In
İSMET DÜZCE, 80.min
CEVDET GÜRSEL ALICI, 88.min
YUSUF KARAAZİZ, 89.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning