Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Cihangir GSK
0
Match Num:
 
14302
 
K-Pet Super League
 
8. Week
Cihangir Stadı
02.11.2019 - 14:30
TURGAY MİSK
(Referee)
FATİH BARDAKÇIOĞLU
(Assistant Referee)
OLGUN CANİK
(Assistant Referee)
İSMAİL ERCAN
(Fourth Referee)
AHMET ÖZTENAY
(Observer)
BEKİR AKTAŞ (Field Commissar)
Lefke TSK
3
Starting Line-up
1.
MEHMEDEMİN İLTER
5.
BEHİÇ KUM
7.
MUSA ŞANLIER
8.
SIBONISO LUNGELO MISHALI
9.
NDUE MUJECI
10.
ERIC AGYEI
11.
NURETTİN GECEKUŞU
18.
EROL AKSUNLAR
19.
MİKAİL SİVRİ
21.
ÇAĞLAR TOKLU
98.
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
Starting Line-up
1.
MEHMET ÖZERALP
2.
ISAAC APPIAH
4.
JERRY ADIRIN IKAYE
7.
SEMİH ÜNALDI
8.
YILMAZ ŞİPAL
11.
YILMAZ ÇETİN
14.
CHIGOZIE ARMSTRONG CHIDI
16.
MUSTAFA TAHSİLDAROĞULLARI
17.
AYKUT ESMERASLAN
20.
YAKUP ESMERASLAN
22.
IKECHUKWU OKORIE
Substitutes
6.
OSMAN ŞAH
17.
HALİL İBRAHİM SİVRİ
22.
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
33.
DOĞAN IŞIKER
70.
HÜSEYİN HÜRBEN
80.
GÖKHAN ÖZER
99.
TUĞCAN AKSULU
Substitutes
3.
ARİF SOLKANAT
5.
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI
9.
AHMET BOĞAÇ
12.
EMRE SAĞNAK
15.
BERK ÖREÇ
19.
TUNCAY KURT
21.
MERT AKBATU
Club Staff
HASAN BURGAÇ
Teknik Direktör
MAHMUT GÜREL YAMAN
Teknik Direktör
SÜLEYMAN DEMİRTAŞ
Malzemeci
AHMET ÇELİKER
Kaleci Antrenörü
HÜSEYİN KARAVEZİRLER
Başkan
HÜSEYİN KARAVEZİRLER
Yönetici
SERGEN SUMMAKOĞULLARI
Fizyoterapist
Club Staff
MEHMET SOLKANAT
Teknik Direktör
AZİZ ATİLLA
Kaleci Antrenörü
ELVAN SABİT
Yönetici
ARİF SOLKANAT
Antrenör
NURHAK DEMİRKAYA
Fizyoterapist
Goals
YILMAZ ŞİPAL, 1.min (F)
ISAAC APPIAH, 28.min (F)
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI, 90.min (F)
Cards
MİKAİL SİVRİ, 63.min
MUSA ŞANLIER, 68.min
Cards
SEMİH ÜNALDI, 76.min
YILMAZ ŞİPAL, 90.min
Players Out
ÇAĞLAR TOKLU, 45.min
BEHİÇ KUM, 60.min
MUSA ŞANLIER, 70.min
Players Out
ISAAC APPIAH, 77.min
YILMAZ ÇETİN, 85.min
Players In
ALİ ÖZTÜRK, 45.min
HÜSEYİN HÜRBEN, 60.min
GÖKHAN ÖZER, 70.min
Players In
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI, 77.min
BERK ÖREÇ, 85.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning