HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

OLGUN CANİK  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : LEFKOŞA
Birth Date : 27/07/1991
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Num : 10429
Classification : B
Area : NICOSIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15172 Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 3 Yenicami AK 05.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 26. Week TEAM A
2) 15167 Gönyeli SK 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 01.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
3) 15531 Ozanköy SK 2 - 3 Çanakkale TSK 28.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
4) 15819 Mağusa Türk Gücü 0 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 24.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1 TEAM A
5) 15154 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 1 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 20.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
6) 15504 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 1 - 0 Yalova SK 08.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
7) 15142 Cihangir GSK 2 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 07.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
8) 15495 Mormenekşe GBSK 4 - 0 Ozanköy SK 01.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
9) 15138 Lefke TSK 3 - 1 Gençlik Gücü TSK 29.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
10) 15130 Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 23.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
11) 15248 Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 2 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 22.02.2020 REFEREE U21 Super League 20. Week U21
12) 15605 Yenişehir SK 9 - 1 Güvercinlik İYSK 22.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE CTFA U15 League Group 2. 3. Week U15
13) 15481 Lapta TBSK 1 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 16.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
14) 15119 Gönyeli SK 6 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 15.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
15) 15115 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 2 Lefke TSK 09.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
16) 15051 Zümrütköy SK 3 - 4 Karaoğlanoğlu SB 08.02.2020 REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 15. Week TEAM A
17) 15467 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 2 Görneç KSK 02.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
18) 15104 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 3 Cihangir GSK 01.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
19) 15686 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 1 Mağusa Türk Gücü 29.01.2020 REFEREE CTFA U17 League Final U17
20) 15455 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 26.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
21) 15039 Denizli SK 0 - 2 Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 18.01.2020 REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 12. Week TEAM A
22) 14950 Geçitkale GSK 3 - 1 Serdarlı GB 05.01.2020 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 10. Week TEAM A
23) 15067 Yalova SK 2 - 3 Binatlı YSK 28.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
24) 14355 Yenicami AK 1 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 21.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
25) 14938 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 2 - 3 İncirli SK 15.12.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 8. Week TEAM A
26) 14465 Mesarya SK 0 - 0 Dörtyol SK 14.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
27) 14349 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK 13.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
28) 14342 Gençlik Gücü TSK 0 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 08.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
29) 14459 Yalova SK 1 - 1 Lapta TBSK 07.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
30) 14456 Çanakkale TSK 0 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 01.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
31) 14329 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 30.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
32) 14324 Lefke TSK 3 - 3 Çetinkaya TSK 25.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
33) 15011 Zümrütköy SK 0 - 1 Ortaköy SK 23.11.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 5. Week TEAM A
34) 14320 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 2 Gençlik Gücü TSK 16.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
35) 15002 Yılmazköy SK 3 - 1 Tatlısu HOBSK 09.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 3. Week TEAM A
36) 14305 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 08.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
37) 14907 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Yarköy PGSK 03.11.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 2. Week TEAM A
38) 14302 Cihangir GSK 0 - 3 Lefke TSK 02.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
39) 14906 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 2 - 1 Türkmenköy ASK 26.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 1. Week TEAM A
40) 14412 Maraş GSK 1 - 1 Esentepe KKSK 26.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
41) 14286 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 4 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 20.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
42) 14408 Ozanköy SK 1 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK 19.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
43) 14397 Lapta TBSK 1 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 13.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
44) 14277 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 - 1 Mağusa Türk Gücü 12.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
45) 14272 Yenicami AK 2 - 2 Lefke TSK 07.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
46) 14388 Çanakkale TSK 1 - 2 Maraş GSK 06.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
47) 14262 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 3 Türk Ocağı Limasol 30.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
48) 14256 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 0 Mağusa Türk Gücü 20.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
49) 14366 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 16.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
50) 14245 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 1 - 1 Gençlik Gücü TSK 14.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning