HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

FATİH BARDAKÇIOĞLU  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place :
Birth Date : 29/06/1991
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Num : 10150
Classification : B
Area : MORPHOU

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15165 Yenicami AK 3 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 02.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
2) 15157 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 1 Gönyeli SK 26.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
3) 15519 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 1 Yalova SK 24.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
4) 15149 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 0 Türk Ocağı Limasol 18.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
5) 15798 Cihangir GSK 2 - 1 Mağusa Türk Gücü 11.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
6) 15144 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 1 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 08.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
7) 15063 Ortaköy SK 6 - 2 Tatlısu HOBSK 01.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 18. Week TEAM A
8) 14988 Dipkarpaz TSK 3 - 4 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 29.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 18. Week TEAM A
9) 15124 Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 4 Yenicami AK 22.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
10) 15120 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 1 Binatlı YSK 16.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
11) 15485 Mesarya SK 1 - 1 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 15.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
12) 15474 Mormenekşe GBSK 2 - 3 Dörtyol SK 09.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
13) 15108 Gençlik Gücü TSK 0 - 4 Gönyeli SK 08.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
14) 15102 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 - 2 Düzkaya KOSK 02.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
15) 15465 Esentepe KKSK 3 - 5 L. Gençler Birliği SK 01.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
16) 15040 Değirmenlik SK 5 - 1 Karaoğlanoğlu SB 26.01.2020 REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 13. Week TEAM A
17) 15092 Türk Ocağı Limasol 0 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 24.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
18) 14958 Geçitkale GSK 0 - 2 İncirli SK 19.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 12. Week TEAM A
19) 15034 Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 4 - 1 Tatlısu HOBSK 12.01.2020 REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 11. Week TEAM A
20) 15072 Gönyeli SK 3 - 0 Maraş GSK 28.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
21) 14360 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 22.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
22) 15026 Karaoğlanoğlu SB 1 - 2 Denizli SK 21.12.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 9. Week TEAM A
23) 15021 Ortaköy SK 2 - 3 Dikmen Gücü SK 15.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 8. Week TEAM A
24) 14465 Mesarya SK 0 - 0 Dörtyol SK 14.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
25) 14349 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK 13.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
26) 14935 Vadili TÇBSK 1 - 2 Türkmenköy ASK 08.12.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 7. Week TEAM A
27) 14337 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 07.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
28) 14453 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 01.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
29) 14336 Cihangir GSK 7 - 2 Düzkaya KOSK 30.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
30) 14924 Dipkarpaz TSK 3 - 1 Serdarlı GB 24.11.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 5. Week TEAM A
31) 14326 Binatlı YSK 1 - 0 Türk Ocağı Limasol 23.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
32) 14440 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 5 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 17.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
33) 14433 Esentepe KKSK 0 - 0 Dörtyol SK 16.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
34) 14308 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 4 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 10.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
35) 14913 İncirli SK 1 - 0 Geçitkale GSK 09.11.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 3. Week TEAM A
36) 14422 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 1 Yalova SK 03.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
37) 14302 Cihangir GSK 0 - 3 Lefke TSK 02.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
38) 14415 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 27.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
39) 14995 Denizli SK 0 - 1 Tatlısu HOBSK 26.10.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 1. Week TEAM A
40) 14283 Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 3 Gönyeli SK 19.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
41) 14274 Hamitköy ŞHSK 3 - 3 Düzkaya KOSK 13.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
42) 14399 Yalova SK 1 - 1 Ozanköy SK 12.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
43) 14268 Cihangir GSK 4 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 05.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
44) 14387 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Mesarya SK 04.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
45) 14382 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
46) 14263 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü 28.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
47) 14786 Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 1 Yenicami AK 06.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE CTFA Super Cup Final TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning