English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Göçmenköy İYSK
3
Maç No:
 
2062
 
Telsim Süper Lig
 
23. Hafta
Göçmenköy Stadı
31.03.2012 - 15:30
MURAT SAPSIZOĞLU
(Hakem)
ÖMER ATEŞ
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
OLKAN ÖZYANIK
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
ECVET KANATLI
(Dördüncü Hakem)
AHMET SANCAK (Saha Komiseri)
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0
İlk 11
1.
OKAN TEZEL
2.
ÇAĞIN CANDANAL
4.
HÜSEYİN KATMER
5.
MUSTAFA AYKER
6.
MEHMET BAYKENT
7.
EMRE OZALIN
8.
BEYTULLAH ARIK
9.
CEM DAĞOĞLU
10.
TONGUZ KALÇAY
16.
BORGA CAMBAZ
20.
MUSTAFA SALMAN
İlk 11
1.
ALİ AYDEMİR
2.
SÜLEYMAN GÖKSU
5.
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
6.
TALAT DAĞER
8.
ANDREW ZDZISLAW KONOPELSKY
14.
NURCAN GACAROĞLU
15.
YUNUS EMRE İLELİ
16.
MOHAMED SESAY
17.
MURAT GERTİK
23.
ÖZCAN SAYGI
77.
AHMET CILBAK
Yedekler
3.
UMUT ÖZKAAN
11.
GALİP ALBAYRAK
12.
ÖMER ÖZKAAN
13.
MEHMET HAMİDİ
14.
MİTRU COSTANTİN
15.
HASRET DEVİR
17.
MEHMET ULUPINAR
Yedekler
4.
DAVUT KANSU
9.
MEHMET UÇAR
12.
HÜSEYİN ŞERİFALİ
13.
SALAHİ HOCA
20.
EMRAH GÜLER
21.
BAYRAM ÖZGÜM
22.
KEMAL ÇELIKKIRAN
Kulüp Personeli
MEHMET MERTEROĞLU
Teknik Direktör
HASAN TOPALOĞLU
Teknik Direktör
OZAN UZUNOĞLU
Kaleci Antrenörü
REŞAT İNALÖZ
Malzemeci
HAYATİ ÖZTUNÇ
Yönetici
Kulüp Personeli
CENKER KAYA
Teknik Direktör
HÜSAMETTİN HEPCOŞKUNOĞLU
Malzemeci
COŞKUN NEŞESİBOL
Yönetici
AHMET ARSLAN
Teknik Direktör
Goller
TONGUZ KALÇAY, 24.dk (P)
MEHMET BAYKENT, 41.dk (F)
MEHMET BAYKENT, 44.dk (F)
Kartlar
MUSTAFA AYKER, 53.dk
ÇAĞIN CANDANAL, 53.dk
CEM DAĞOĞLU, 56.dk
TONGUZ KALÇAY, 64.dk
OKAN TEZEL, 80.dk
Kartlar
NURCAN GACAROĞLU, 14.dk
MOHAMED SESAY, 60.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
BORGA CAMBAZ, 80.dk
TONGUZ KALÇAY, 85.dk
HÜSEYİN KATMER, 90.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
ÖZCAN SAYGI, 73.dk
AHMET CILBAK, 75.dk
Oyuna Girenler
HASRET DEVİR, 80.dk
MEHMET ULUPINAR, 85.dk
UMUT ÖZKAAN, 90.dk
Oyuna Girenler
EMRAH GÜLER, 73.dk
BAYRAM ÖZGÜM, 75.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması