English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Gönyeli SK
1
Maç No:
 
19488
 
AKSA 1.Lig
 
3. Hafta
Gönyeli Stadı
08.10.2023 - 15:00
ALİ ÖZER
(Hakem)
HAKAN GÖK
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
ÖZAL ÇAĞLAYAN
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
BURAK MANDIRALI
(Dördüncü Hakem)
MİSAL SAĞOL (Saha Komiseri)
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
4
İlk 11
35.
OKYANUS ÖNDAĞ (GK)
10.
AHMET CAN TEMEL (C)
4.
EROL EMELCE
5.
İBRAHİM ÖKSÜZOĞLULARI
6.
MUSTAFA HACI
7.
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
21.
METİN MELDA
22.
ERTUĞRUL ER
23.
CEVDET GÜRSEL ALICI
44.
İBRAHİM KABA
97.
İLYAS YILMAZ
İlk 11
1.
HASAN PİRO (GK)(C)
4.
YASİN AÇIKEL
5.
HALİL İBRAHİM UÇAR
7.
KASIM TAĞMAN
9.
FIRAT ERSALAN
11.
HÜSEYİN SADIKLAR
17.
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN
19.
HASAN ULUKÖK
22.
HÜSEYİN DEYNEKLİ
30.
SEMİH ÜNALDI
35.
İLYAS BARUT
Yedekler
2.
MEHMET AKİF
8.
DENNİS FAİK KORGAN
9.
ANIL UÇMAZ
11.
SÜLEYMAN AKSAÇ
17.
AHMET ESER AKSOY
30.
BERKAY ÜSTÜNÇEKİCER
31.
ALİ FARUK ÇENBER
80.
BERKANT DEMİR
98.
YUSUF ELMA
Yedekler
8.
ADİL YALÇIN UÇAR
10.
MURAT ORMANCI
15.
YUNUS EMRE KAYGISIZ
18.
EMİRALİ BABAHAN
21.
CAHİT SOLKANAT
23.
FURKAN ATAŞ
27.
KAĞAN GÖRNEÇLİ
77.
ULAŞ CANDANAL
88.
BERKAY GİRİTLİ
99.
EFE ÖZTANOĞLU
Kulüp Personeli
ALİ İRFAN GÜNEŞ
Kaleci Antrenörü
ÇAĞAN ÇERKEZ
Teknik Direktör
MEHMET AŞIK
Antrenör
KADRİ ŞENER
Antrenör
İLKAY ÖZDEMİRTAŞ
Yönetici
HAMZA UÇAR
Sağlık Görevlisi
Kulüp Personeli
AHMET DÜMENCİ
Masör
OZAN UZUNTÜRK
Malzemeci
İZZET KOÇÇAT
Yönetici
ÖZGÜ BAYRAKTAR
Teknik Direktör
ALİ DUVARCI
Kaleci Antrenörü
TALAT DAĞER
Antrenör
Goller
İLYAS YILMAZ, 4.dk (F)
Goller
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN, 18.dk (F)
KASIM TAĞMAN, 33.dk (H)
HÜSEYİN DEYNEKLİ, 45.dk (F)
KASIM TAĞMAN, 63.dk (P)
Kartlar
AHMET CAN TEMEL, 2.dk
ERTUĞRUL ER, 45.dk
AHMET ESER AKSOY, 89.dk
Kartlar
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN, 24.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
CEVDET GÜRSEL ALICI, 63.dk
İBRAHİM KABA, 63.dk
ERTUĞRUL ER, 63.dk
İBRAHİM ÖKSÜZOĞLULARI, 63.dk
AHMET CAN TEMEL, 75.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN, 63.dk
HÜSEYİN DEYNEKLİ, 63.dk
HÜSEYİN SADIKLAR, 80.dk
SEMİH ÜNALDI, 80.dk
KASIM TAĞMAN, 86.dk
Oyuna Girenler
SÜLEYMAN AKSAÇ, 63.dk
BERKANT DEMİR, 63.dk
DENNİS FAİK KORGAN, 63.dk
AHMET ESER AKSOY, 63.dk
ANIL UÇMAZ, 75.dk
Oyuna Girenler
ULAŞ CANDANAL, 63.dk
KAĞAN GÖRNEÇLİ, 63.dk
CAHİT SOLKANAT, 80.dk
MURAT ORMANCI, 80.dk
YUNUS EMRE KAYGISIZ, 86.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması