English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Girne Halk Evi
5
Maç No:
 
18809
 
AKSA A2 1.Lig
 
27. Hafta
Girne Pia Bella Sahası
16.04.2023 - 13:30
SELİM KAYNARCA
(Hakem)
MEHMET REŞİT KURT
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
İSLAM MANGI
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
ÖMER TİKİCİ (Saha Komiseri)
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
0
İlk 11
1.
KAAN ARAS ÖZÜLKE (GK)
7.
EBUBEKİR ÇELEBİ (C)
4.
UMUT ALİ BAŞAR
5.
HALİL İBRAHİM KIZILBOĞA
6.
KENAN DOĞU
9.
HÜSEYİN TEKE
11.
MUHAMMED SARI
18.
MEHMET CAN ANKAY
30.
ARİF TARIM
72.
HALİT HELVACI
99.
AKIN SAYAR
İlk 11
1.
CEM ERDEM (GK)
15.
MEHMET ÖZKEBAPÇI (C)
8.
ÜNAL KIRMIZIYÜZ
10.
ÜNSAL KIRMIZIYÜZ
13.
ARDA ZORALİ
16.
EMRE SÜNMEZ
20.
GÖKHAN YAVUZ
21.
YUSUF ALİ AYDENK
23.
YAŞAR MİHMAT
77.
MUHAMMET ÇEBİ
98.
NAİM MİHMAT
Yedekler
3.
KAZIM BURAK ALTUNDAĞ
8.
KUTLU ÖNAL
10.
İSMAİL ALKAN
12.
HASAN ALİ KARADAĞ
14.
YASİN ÇELİK
17.
YILMAZ ÖZATLI
29.
SAMET ŞİMŞEK
42.
BARAN KURT
77.
MEHMET YİĞİT YILDIRIM
Yedekler
5.
MURAT ÖZKILIÇ
9.
KAYRA GÜLEVİ
55.
ROJHAT GÜNER
66.
ALİ KURŞUN
Kulüp Personeli
ÜMİT AKTÜL
Yönetici
AHMET YURT
Antrenör
Kulüp Personeli
NİHAT SELENGİN
Yönetici
Goller
MUHAMMED SARI, 15.dk (F)
EBUBEKİR ÇELEBİ, 22.dk (P)
SAMET ŞİMŞEK, 42.dk (F)
SAMET ŞİMŞEK, 51.dk (F)
UMUT ALİ BAŞAR, 85.dk (F)
Kartlar
SAMET ŞİMŞEK, 1.dk
Kartlar
MEHMET ÖZKEBAPÇI, 13.dk
MUHAMMET ÇEBİ, 15.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması