English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK
0
Maç No:
 
17332
 
İktisatbank BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
 
1. Hafta
Gönyeli Stadı
28.05.2022 - 17:30
MURAT İZCİ
(Hakem)
ÜMİT ENES GÜRLEK
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
ARDA ŞENGÜL
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
HÜSEYİN İNÖNÜ (Saha Komiseri)
Pınarbaşı ÇSK
0
İlk 11
1.
ARSLAN BAZAROV (GK)
8.
HASAN AKAR (C)
5.
ÇAĞKAN CANATEŞ
7.
GÖKSEL SOYER
10.
YUNUS EMRE DOĞAN
15.
HALİL UMUT DAĞER
16.
ONUR ÇAĞLAYAN
17.
SELÇUK SOYER
27.
MUSTAFA BERKAY SARI
34.
TOLGA TUNAL
69.
ERSAL HAFIZ
İlk 11
13.
FİKRET HACIYARIM (GK)
21.
MEHMET KANAT (C)
2.
MENTEŞ MERTKAYA
5.
OKYANUS BORANKAN
8.
FAİK ENDEROĞLU
9.
TANIL SADRAZAM
10.
NECAT ÇELİK
11.
SUAT GÖKÇE
14.
AYDIN BOLAT
16.
MEHMET YILMAZ
20.
HÜSEYİN KÖLE
Yedekler
4.
ASPUR YÜKSELİR
6.
UĞUR TEKİN
9.
OĞUZ MUZAFFER OTTAŞ
11.
FUAT BENDER
13.
SÜLEYMAN RADO
20.
MEHMET ALİ ALBAYRAK
22.
FURKAN YILDIZ
72.
HALİL HOROZ
99.
SALAHİ PALTACIGİL
Yedekler
3.
HÜSEYİN DODAK
4.
CEMİL KANAT
6.
DOĞAY MALEK
7.
SABAHATTİN ALAT
15.
MUSTAFA ŞONYA
17.
FUAT BEHAETTİN
18.
ADNAN KİRAZ
19.
SÜLEYMAN KONYALIOĞLU
22.
DOĞAN YARIMSAKALLI
24.
SONER ÖZYALÇIN
Kulüp Personeli
MEHMET AŞIK
Antrenör
CEMİL KELEBEK
Yönetici
ÖMER PİRO
Yönetici
TALAT DAĞER
Antrenör
Kulüp Personeli
MEHMET KANAT
Yönetici
METE ÜNAL GİRGEN
Antrenör
Kartlar
ERSAL HAFIZ, 69.dk
ÇAĞKAN CANATEŞ, 69.dk
Kartlar
OKYANUS BORANKAN, 69.dk
MEHMET KANAT, 80.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
TOLGA TUNAL, 58.dk
HALİL UMUT DAĞER, 58.dk
YUNUS EMRE DOĞAN, 73.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
TANIL SADRAZAM, 68.dk
FAİK ENDEROĞLU, 85.dk
DOĞAY MALEK, 90.dk
Oyuna Girenler
FUAT BENDER, 58.dk
ASPUR YÜKSELİR, 58.dk
OĞUZ MUZAFFER OTTAŞ, 73.dk
Oyuna Girenler
SÜLEYMAN KONYALIOĞLU, 68.dk
DOĞAY MALEK, 85.dk
ADNAN KİRAZ, 90.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması