English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
ARDA ŞENGÜL
Kişisel Bilgiler
Doğum Yeri
:
LEFKOŞA
Doğum Tarihi
:
10/09/2005
Uyruk
:
KKTC
Baba Adı
:
ABDURRAHMAN
Lisans Bilgileri
Lisans No
:
10659
Klasman
:
C
Bölge
:
LEFKOŞA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Görev Aldığı Maçlar
Maç No
Ev Sahibi
Skor
Deplasman
Tarih
Görevi
Lig
Hafta
Grup
1)
20724
Cihangir GSK
0 - 4
Tuzlaspor
20.04.2024
HAKEM
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
5. Hafta
U14
2)
20723
Taşkent TSK
0 - 1
Dörtyol SK
20.04.2024
1. YARDIMCI HAKEM
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
5. Hafta
U14
3)
20722
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
4 - 0
Mesarya SK
20.04.2024
HAKEM
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
5. Hafta
U14
4)
20793
Mağusa Türk Gücü
18 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
30.03.2024
HAKEM
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
25. Hafta
A2
5)
20582
Gönyeli SK
3 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
24.03.2024
HAKEM
AKSA A2 1.Lig
24. Hafta
A2
6)
20402
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
2 - 3
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
23.03.2024
1. YARDIMCI HAKEM
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
18. Hafta
BTM
7)
20393
Pile TSK
2 - 0
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
09.03.2024
2. YARDIMCI HAKEM
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
16. Hafta
BTM
8)
20407
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
1 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
02.03.2024
2. YARDIMCI HAKEM
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
15. Hafta
BTM
9)
20380
Vadili TÇBSK
4 - 3
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
24.02.2024
1. YARDIMCI HAKEM
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
14. Hafta
BTM
10)
20357
Atoll Kozanköy SK
3 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
18.02.2024
2. YARDIMCI HAKEM
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
13. Hafta
BTM
11)
20321
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.02.2024
HAKEM
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
18. Hafta
A2
12)
20242
Yalova SK
2 - 3
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
04.02.2024
1. YARDIMCI HAKEM
AKSA A2 1.Lig
17. Hafta
A2
13)
20261
Atoll Kozanköy SK
3 - 3
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
03.02.2024
1. YARDIMCI HAKEM
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
11. Hafta
BTM
14)
20175
Yenicami AK
4 - 0
Binatlı YSK
27.01.2024
HAKEM
Asbuzu U16 Ligi
2. Tur
U16
15)
20217
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
27.01.2024
HAKEM
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
16. Hafta
A2
16)
20039
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Gönyeli SK
24.12.2023
HAKEM
Asbuzu U16 Ligi 2.Grup
8. Hafta
U16
17)
19723
Karşıyaka SK
7 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
16.12.2023
2. YARDIMCI HAKEM
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
13. Hafta
A2
18)
20014
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 5
Gönyeli SK
10.12.2023
1. YARDIMCI HAKEM
Asbuzu U16 Ligi 2.Grup
6. Hafta
U16
19)
19802
Geçitkale GSK
1 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
09.12.2023
HAKEM
AKSA A2 1.Lig
12. Hafta
A2
20)
19872
Türk Ocağı Limasol
5 - 3
Ozanköy SK
03.12.2023
HAKEM
Asbuzu U16 Ligi 3.Grup
5. Hafta
U16
21)
19888
Esentepe KKSK
3 - 1
Cihangir GSK
03.12.2023
HAKEM
Asbuzu U16 Ligi 4.Grup
5. Hafta
U16
22)
19787
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
26.11.2023
HAKEM
AKSA A2 1.Lig
10. Hafta
A2
23)
19855
Gönyeli SK
5 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
19.11.2023
HAKEM
Asbuzu U16 Ligi 2.Grup
4. Hafta
U16
24)
19853
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
18.11.2023
HAKEM
Asbuzu U16 Ligi 2.Grup
4. Hafta
U16
25)
19768
Ozanköy SK
0 - 2
Gönyeli SK
11.11.2023
1. YARDIMCI HAKEM
AKSA A2 1.Lig
8. Hafta
A2
26)
19673
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
04.11.2023
HAKEM
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
7. Hafta
A2
27)
19876
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
29.10.2023
2. YARDIMCI HAKEM
Asbuzu U16 Ligi 4.Grup
1. Hafta
U16
28)
19666
Cihangir GSK
1 - 3
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
28.10.2023
2. YARDIMCI HAKEM
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
6. Hafta
A2
29)
19741
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
22.10.2023
HAKEM
AKSA A2 1.Lig
5. Hafta
A2
30)
19637
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1 - 3
Ünimar Maraş GSK
07.10.2023
1. YARDIMCI HAKEM
AKSA A2 1.Lig
3. Hafta
A2
31)
19600
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 1
Yenicami AK
01.10.2023
1. YARDIMCI HAKEM
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
2. Hafta
A2
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması