English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Gönyeli SK
3
Maç No:
 
11158
 
K-Pet 1.Lig
 
8. Hafta
Gönyeli Stadı
11.11.2017 - 14:00
TURGAY MİSK
(Hakem)
YUSUF BAKAR
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
SABRİYE ATİKOĞLU
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
SERHAN ŞİMŞEK
(Dördüncü Hakem)
ERSOY ÇETİNKAYA (Saha Komiseri)
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
0
İlk 11
94.
KEMAL BAĞBAL (GK)
41.
COŞKUN ULUSOY (C)
2.
MENTEŞ MERTKAYA
4.
KADİR HAKEL
5.
SALİM TAYANÇLI
9.
ERHAN ŞAHİN KENDİRCİ
11.
İSMAİL SOYDAN
12.
İBRAHİM ÖKSÜZOĞLULARI
14.
TACETTİN KÖSE
20.
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN
66.
OKAN GÖKTÜRK
İlk 11
1.
UMUT İLGÜN (GK)
9.
SELÇUK SERGEÇ (C)
4.
ÖZMEN BORAZANCI
5.
UTKU SEZER BULUT
8.
TALHA SAĞTEKİN
10.
UVANÇ RECAİOĞLU
14.
AHMET ALTUN
15.
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
16.
AHMET ÜNLÜSOY
77.
İSMAİL BAYRAKTAR
80.
BURAK KARABACAK
Yedekler
1.
ERDİNÇ ARABACIOĞLU
3.
İSMET SAÇMA
7.
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
8.
RAİF SELDEN
10.
SABRİ SELDEN
77.
OSMAN AHMET TİLKİ
93.
VELAT ÇELİK
Yedekler
3.
OĞUZHAN GÜDER
6.
SALİH KEMANECİLER
7.
HAKAN LAÇİN
11.
MEHMET ŞENGÜNLER
12.
FATİH ŞİMŞEK
17.
MUSA YILDIZ
19.
MOHAMMED HAMMOOD
Kulüp Personeli
TUGAY ATİKER
Kaleci Antrenörü
İSMAİL MISTIKOĞLU
Yönetici
EMRE PERÇİNCİ
Teknik Direktör
KADİR HAKEL
Teknik Direktör
FAİK KORGAN
Malzemeci
Kulüp Personeli
ÖNEM FENERCİOĞLU
Antrenör
RAMADAN ŞEMSETTİN
Yönetici
ZAFER ÇOBAN
Malzemeci
SERKAN EKŞİCİ
Antrenör
Goller
VELAT ÇELİK, 58.dk (F)
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN, 70.dk (F)
TACETTİN KÖSE, 80.dk (F)
Kartlar
ERHAN ŞAHİN KENDİRCİ, 20.dk
İSMAİL SOYDAN, 63.dk
İBRAHİM ÖKSÜZOĞLULARI, 79.dk
Kartlar
UMUT İLGÜN, 59.dk
UTKU SEZER BULUT, 63.dk
TALHA SAĞTEKİN, 63.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
ERHAN ŞAHİN KENDİRCİ, 50.dk
SALİM TAYANÇLI, 50.dk
SABRİ SELDEN, 75.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
AHMET ÜNLÜSOY, 12.dk
BURAK KARABACAK, 46.dk
İSMAİL BAYRAKTAR, 70.dk
Oyuna Girenler
SABRİ SELDEN, 50.dk
VELAT ÇELİK, 50.dk
OSMAN AHMET TİLKİ, 75.dk
Oyuna Girenler
OĞUZHAN GÜDER, 12.dk
SALİH KEMANECİLER, 46.dk
MUSA YILDIZ, 70.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması