Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
EFE ESAT GÜMÜLLÜ
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GİRNE
Date of Birth
:
24/02/2009
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
FERHAT
License Informations
License Number
:
116546
Club
:
Doğukent SK
Registration Date
:
22/01/2022
Date of Issue
:
20/10/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20177
Mesarya SK
5 - 1
Doğukent SK
28.01.2024
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League
2. Rank
U16
2)
20082
Doğukent SK
5 - 0
Lefke TSK
06.01.2024
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
10. Week
U16
3)
20035
Ortaköy SK
0 - 5
Doğukent SK
30.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
9. Week
U16
4)
20031
Doğukent SK
5 - 2
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
23.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
8. Week
U16
5)
20028
Binatlı YSK
4 - 2
Doğukent SK
16.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
7. Week
U16
6)
20010
Doğukent SK
3 - 2
Yalova SK
09.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
6. Week
U16
7)
19841
Lefke TSK
0 - 2
Doğukent SK
03.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
5. Week
U16
8)
19839
Doğukent SK
4 - 1
Ortaköy SK
19.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
4. Week
U16
9)
19837
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
5 - 2
Doğukent SK
12.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
3. Week
U16
10)
19834
Doğukent SK
4 - 1
Binatlı YSK
05.11.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
2. Week
U16
11)
19830
Yalova SK
2 - 2
Doğukent SK
28.10.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
1. Week
U16
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
15.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mesarya SK - Doğukent SK
28.01.2024
Asbuzu U16 League
U16
2)
27.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğukent SK - Lefke TSK
06.01.2024
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
3)
67.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğukent SK - Lefke TSK
06.01.2024
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
4)
74.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğukent SK - Lefke TSK
06.01.2024
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
5)
9.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Ortaköy SK - Doğukent SK
30.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
6)
12.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Ortaköy SK - Doğukent SK
30.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
7)
30.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Ortaköy SK - Doğukent SK
30.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
8)
67.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Ortaköy SK - Doğukent SK
30.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
9)
55.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğukent SK - Baf Ülkü Yurdu
23.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
10)
34.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Binatlı YSK - Doğukent SK
16.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
11)
59.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Lefke TSK - Doğukent SK
03.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
12)
32.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğukent SK - Ortaköy SK
19.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
13)
19.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Baf Ülkü Yurdu - Doğukent SK
12.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
14)
13.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğukent SK - Binatlı YSK
05.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
15)
72.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğukent SK - Binatlı YSK
05.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
16)
6.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Yalova SK - Doğukent SK
28.10.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
17)
17.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Yalova SK - Doğukent SK
28.10.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Doğukent SK
60
Doğukent SK - Ortaköy SK
19.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
4. Week
4. Week
2)
Doğukent SK
53
Doğukent SK - Binatlı YSK
05.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
2. Week
2. Week
3)
Doğukent SK
21
Yalova SK - Doğukent SK
28.10.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
1. Week
1. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
20.10.2023
Doğukent SK
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
05.12.2022
Doğukent SK
V - VISA
3)
2021-2022
22.01.2022
Alayköy Gençlik SK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Turkcell U15 League 2.Group
U15
7
0
Asbuzu U16 League
U16
1
1
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
U16
18
16
Digiturk Kıbrıs U14 League 1.Group
U14
10
15
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning