Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
İLYAS YILMAZ
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
NEVŞEHİR
Date of Birth
:
28/03/1997
Nationality
:
TC
Father Name
:
YUSUF
License Informations
License Number
:
115380
Club
:
Gönyeli SK
Registration Date
:
14/09/2019
Date of Issue
:
18/07/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20550
Gönyeli SK
1 - 2
Esentepe KKSK
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
2)
20541
Gönyeli SK
5 - 5
Ozanköy SK
16.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
3)
20530
Lapta TBSK
0 - 1
Gönyeli SK
09.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
4)
20523
Gönyeli SK
7 - 1
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
21. Week
TEAM A
5)
20432
Ünimar Maraş GSK
0 - 3
Gönyeli SK
24.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
20. Week
TEAM A
6)
20313
Gönyeli SK
3 - 0
Geçitkale GSK
17.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
7)
20302
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
8)
20211
Gönyeli SK
2 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
04.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
17. Week
TEAM A
9)
20204
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
28.01.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
10)
20163
Yenicami AK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
21.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
11)
19583
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
3 - 2
Gönyeli SK
29.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
15. Week
TEAM A
12)
19575
Gönyeli SK
2 - 0
Binatlı YSK
24.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
14. Week
TEAM A
13)
19566
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
16.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
14)
19556
Gönyeli SK
1 - 1
Mormenekşe GBSK
09.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
15)
19549
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 5
Gönyeli SK
03.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
16)
19542
Gönyeli SK
1 - 2
Yalova SK
26.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
17)
19535
Esentepe KKSK
1 - 0
Gönyeli SK
18.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
9. Week
TEAM A
18)
19528
Ozanköy SK
0 - 0
Gönyeli SK
11.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
19)
19520
Gönyeli SK
5 - 1
Lapta TBSK
05.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
20)
19512
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
2 - 1
Gönyeli SK
29.10.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
TEAM A
21)
19504
Gönyeli SK
3 - 1
Ünimar Maraş GSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
22)
19496
Geçitkale GSK
0 - 4
Gönyeli SK
14.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
23)
19488
Gönyeli SK
1 - 4
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
08.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
24)
19480
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 4
Gönyeli SK
30.09.2023
16:30
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
25)
19362
Gönyeli SK
2 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
24.09.2023
16:30
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
63.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Gönyeli SK - Esentepe KKSK
24.03.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
2)
16.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Ozanköy SK
16.03.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
3)
23.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Gönyeli SK - Ozanköy SK
16.03.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
4)
14.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
5)
85.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
6)
87.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
7)
90.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
8)
49.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Ünimar Maraş GSK - Gönyeli SK
24.02.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
9)
88.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Ünimar Maraş GSK - Gönyeli SK
24.02.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
10)
23.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Geçitkale GSK
17.02.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
11)
84.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Gönyeli SK - Düzkaya KOSK
04.02.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
12)
67.dk
AYAK - FOOT
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK - Gönyeli SK
29.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
13)
54.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Binatlı YSK
24.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
14)
60.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Gönyeli SK - Mormenekşe GBSK
09.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
15)
25.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Girne Halk Evi - Gönyeli SK
03.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
16)
80.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Girne Halk Evi - Gönyeli SK
03.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
17)
87.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Girne Halk Evi - Gönyeli SK
03.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
18)
85.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Gönyeli SK - Yalova SK
26.11.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
19)
76.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Lapta TBSK
05.11.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
20)
90.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Lapta TBSK
05.11.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
21)
90.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Baf Ülkü Yurdu - Gönyeli SK
29.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
22)
45.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Ünimar Maraş GSK
21.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
23)
87.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Ünimar Maraş GSK
21.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
24)
45.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Geçitkale GSK - Gönyeli SK
14.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
25)
65.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Geçitkale GSK - Gönyeli SK
14.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
26)
4.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
08.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
27)
18.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Düzkaya KOSK - Gönyeli SK
30.09.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
28)
34.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Düzkaya KOSK - Gönyeli SK
30.09.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
29)
38.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Düzkaya KOSK - Gönyeli SK
30.09.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
30)
81.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Hamitköy ŞHSK
24.09.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Gönyeli SK
68
Hamitköy ŞHSK - Gönyeli SK
28.01.2024
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
16. Week
2)
Gönyeli SK
50
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK - Gönyeli SK
29.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
15. Week
15. Week
3)
Gönyeli SK
85
Ozanköy SK - Gönyeli SK
11.11.2023
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
8. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
18.07.2023
Gönyeli SK
YT - FOREIGN TRANSFERS
18/07/2023 00:00:00
30/05/2024 00:00:00
2)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Karşıyaka SK
YT - FOREIGN TRANSFERS
09/09/2022 00:00:00
30/05/2023 00:00:00
3)
2021-2022
03.09.2021
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
YGT - FOREIGN TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
01/09/2021 00:00:00
30/05/2022 00:00:00
4)
2019-2020
14.09.2019
Görneç KSK
YYL - FOREIGN NEW LICENCE
16/08/2019 00:00:00
31/05/2021 00:00:00
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
17
15
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
3
3
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
82
80
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
TEAM A
2
2
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
1
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning