Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
EYYÜP ÖZTEP
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
ADANA
Date of Birth
:
13/06/1995
Nationality
:
YYS
Father Name
:
YUSUF
License Informations
License Number
:
111122
Club
:
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Registration Date
:
24/01/2014
Date of Issue
:
08/01/2024
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20854
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 5
Çetinkaya TSK
13.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
2)
20790
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
07.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
3)
20783
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3 - 1
Mesarya SK
31.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
4)
20481
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
23.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
5)
20478
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
6 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
17.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
6)
20465
Lefke TSK
1 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
09.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
7)
20460
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
8)
20429
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
9)
20298
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
10)
20276
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
11)
20292
Cihangir GSK
3 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
12)
20191
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
5 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
03.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
13)
20186
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 2
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
14)
20161
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
20.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
15)
19473
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4 - 2
Türk Ocağı Limasol
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
16)
19465
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 4
Cihangir GSK
22.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
17)
19448
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
08.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
18)
19428
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 8
Mağusa Türk Gücü
26.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
19)
19421
Yenicami AK
4 - 2
Türk Ocağı Limasol
18.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
20)
19414
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 2
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
12.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
21)
19407
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
05.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
22)
19400
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2 - 4
Mesarya SK
28.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
23)
19378
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 0
Lefke TSK
08.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
24)
19370
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
01.10.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
25)
19350
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 0
Karşıyaka SK
25.09.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
26)
19828
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
15.09.2023
20:00
BRT 60. Anniversary Super Cup
Final
TEAM A
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
34.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Türk Ocağı Limasol - Cihangir GSK
22.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
24
Alsancak Yeşilova SK - Çetinkaya TSK
13.04.2024
AKSA Super League
27. Week
27. Week
2)
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
46
Lefke TSK - Alsancak Yeşilova SK
09.03.2024
AKSA Super League
22. Week
22. Week
3)
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
11
Alsancak Yeşilova SK - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
02.03.2024
AKSA Super League
21. Week
21. Week
4)
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
64
Doğan Türk Birliği - Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
AKSA Super League
16. Week
16. Week
5)
Türk Ocağı Limasol
90
Türk Ocağı Limasol - Doğan Türk Birliği
08.12.2023
AKSA Super League
12. Week
12. Week
6)
Türk Ocağı Limasol
48
Türk Ocağı Limasol - Mağusa Türk Gücü
26.11.2023
AKSA Super League
10. Week
10. Week
7)
Türk Ocağı Limasol
45
Göçmenköy İYSK - Türk Ocağı Limasol
05.11.2023
AKSA Super League
7. Week
7. Week
8)
Türk Ocağı Limasol
21
Türk Ocağı Limasol - Mesarya SK
28.10.2023
AKSA Super League
6. Week
6. Week
9)
Türk Ocağı Limasol
44
Türk Ocağı Limasol - Lefke TSK
08.10.2023
AKSA Super League
3. Week
3. Week
10)
Türk Ocağı Limasol
13
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK - Türk Ocağı Limasol
01.10.2023
AKSA Super League
2. Week
2. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
08.01.2024
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
T - TRANSFER
2)
2023-2024
11.08.2023
Türk Ocağı Limasol
T - TRANSFER
3)
2022-2023
26.05.2022
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
T - TRANSFER
4)
2021-2022
16.08.2021
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5)
2019-2020
24.01.2020
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
6)
2019-2020
13.09.2019
Karşıyaka ASK
V - VISA
7)
2018-2019
11.01.2019
Karşıyaka ASK
T - TRANSFER
8)
2018-2019
17.09.2018
Karşıyaka ASK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
9)
2017-2018
15.09.2017
Hamitköy ŞHSK
V - VISA
10)
2016-2017
15.10.2016
Hamitköy ŞHSK
V - VISA
11)
2015-2016
22.09.2015
Hamitköy ŞHSK
V - VISA
12)
2014-2015
23.09.2014
Hamitköy ŞHSK
V - VISA
13)
2013-2014
24.01.2014
Hamitköy ŞHSK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
BRT 60. Anniversary Super Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
U21
1
1
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
0
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
88
7
U21 Super League
U21
10
3
A2 League 1
U21
24
39
K-Pet League 1 Red Group
TEAM A
9
0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
1
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
64
4
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
3
0
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning