Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Dörtyol SK
0
Match Num:
 
18394
 
AKSA 1.League
 
19. Week
Dörtyol Adem Nural Stadı
05.03.2023 - 14:00
EVREN KARADEMİR
(Referee)
MURAT İZCİ
(Assistant Referee)
CENK ARAS ÖZFUTTU
(Assistant Referee)
HAKAN ÜNAL
(Fourth Referee)
CEVDET MERTKAYA
(Observer)
AHMET BUĞRA KAYADELEN (Field Commissar)
Lapta TBSK
0
Starting Line-up
4.
ÖMER KOTBAŞ
7.
ATAKAN TUTAR
10.
SELKAN DENİZ
11.
MERT YÜCETÜRK
12.
MURAT YİĞEN
20.
BATUHAN ÇALIŞKAN
22.
SERGEN ALPASLAN
23.
SÜLEYMAN BAYIR
28.
BERAT KURTAY
44.
ÜNER HAMMALOĞLU
99.
BİLAL ÖZOĞUL
Starting Line-up
2.
DOĞUŞ CANBOLAT
3.
NECİP BİRİNCİ
7.
GÖKSEL SOYER
8.
SAMET YILDIRIM
9.
ENES KUBAT
11.
HASAN OZANSOY
35.
OKYANUS ÖNDAĞ
54.
BERKAY ALİ PAŞAOĞLU
55.
ORHAN TANIK
78.
BARIŞ RABO
97.
AHMET SEZER ARTAN
Substitutes
3.
EGE GÖK
6.
İSKENDER YENİÇERİ
8.
ÖMER GÜNER
14.
OKTAY GÖK
15.
ARDA YALIN
17.
SÜLEYMAN ÖZOĞUL
18.
MİKAİL FİDAN
19.
KEREM ŞENER
25.
ORHAN MURAT ÇAKIR
45.
GÖKHAN GÖK
Substitutes
6.
MAZLUM GÜNEŞ
15.
KEMAL TAŞDEMİR
17.
SELÇUK SOYER
19.
EMRE AKMEHMET
20.
İSMAİL ÇAKIR
21.
AYTAN İMAMZADE ÖZSUSUZLU
22.
AZAD AKIN
30.
ERSENAL BAHADİ
70.
MUSTAFA ASRIN TAYYARECİ
Club Staff
HÜSEYİN ÖZKUYUCU
Antrenör
KORHAN KOTBAŞ
Antrenör
RAMAZAN PAYAS
Yönetici
GÜRSEL GÖK
Malzemeci
Club Staff
DEVRİM İZGE
Teknik Direktör
KORAY OZANSOY
Yönetici
MUAMMER ATASAY
Malzemeci
MEHMET COŞAR
İlk Yardım
Cards
SERGEN ALPASLAN, 31.min
ÜNER HAMMALOĞLU, 60.min
ÖMER KOTBAŞ, 70.min
Cards
GÖKSEL SOYER, 20.min
Players Out
BİLAL ÖZOĞUL, 60.min
MERT YÜCETÜRK, 88.min
Players Out
BARIŞ RABO, 53.min
GÖKSEL SOYER, 80.min
HASAN OZANSOY, 90.min
SAMET YILDIRIM, 90.min
Players In
ÖMER GÜNER, 60.min
KEREM ŞENER, 88.min
Players In
AYTAN İMAMZADE ÖZSUSUZLU, 53.min
MAZLUM GÜNEŞ, 80.min
EMRE AKMEHMET, 90.min
KEMAL TAŞDEMİR, 90.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning