HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

DOĞUŞ CANBOLAT  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth :
Date of Birth : 18/10/1997
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Number : 109278
Club : Lapta TBSK
Registration Date : 25/03/2010
Date of Issue : 10/09/2019

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15839 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 30.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 3. Week TEAM A
2) 15838 Lapta TBSK 0 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 26.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 2. Week TEAM A
3) 15836 Lapta TBSK 0 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 22.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 1. Week TEAM A
4) 15566 Lapta TBSK 8 - 0 Ozanköy SK 19.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 30. Week TEAM A
5) 15560 Mormenekşe GBSK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 16.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 29. Week TEAM A
6) 15551 Lapta TBSK 1 - 0 Yalova SK 12.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 28. Week TEAM A
7) 15528 Mesarya SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK 28.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
8) 15522 Lapta TBSK 2 - 2 Maraş GSK 24.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
9) 15515 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Görneç KSK 20.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
10) 15502 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 08.03.2020 14:30 K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
11) 15494 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 01.03.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
12) 15487 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 2 Lapta TBSK 22.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
13) 15481 Lapta TBSK 1 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 16.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
14) 15472 Çanakkale TSK 0 - 3 Lapta TBSK 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
15) 15469 Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 01.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
16) 15456 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 26.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
17) 15071 Lapta TBSK 0 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
18) 14476 Ozanköy SK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 21.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
19) 14468 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK 14.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
20) 14459 Yalova SK 1 - 1 Lapta TBSK 07.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
21) 14449 Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Dörtyol SK 30.11.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
22) 14435 Lapta TBSK 4 - 3 Mesarya SK 17.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
23) 14428 Maraş GSK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 10.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
24) 14421 Görneç KSK 1 - 3 Lapta TBSK 02.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
25) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
26) 14405 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 0 Lapta TBSK 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
27) 14397 Lapta TBSK 1 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 13.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
28) 14389 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK 06.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
29) 14381 Lapta TBSK 4 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
30) 14373 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
31) 14365 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 14.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 10.09.2019 Lapta TBSK V - VISA
2) 2018-2019 12.11.2018 Lapta TBSK V - VISA
3) 2017-2018 20.10.2017 Lapta TBSK V - VISA
4) 2011-2012 17.09.2011 Lapta TBSK V - VISA
5) 2010-2011 Lapta TBSK T - TRANSFER
6) 2009-2010 TANJU ÇOLAK FUTBOL AKADEMİSİ T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim Super League TEAM A 1 0
Telsim Super League U21 23 0
CTFA U15 League Group 2. U15 6 0
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 27 0
K-Pet League 1 Play-Out TEAM A 3 0
U21 Regional League Western Group U21 15 0
BTM 1.League White Group TEAM A 8 0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning