Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Görneç KSK
0
Match Num:
 
16132
 
AKSA 1.League
 
8. Week
Görneç Üç Şehitler Stadı
07.11.2021 - 14:30
HAKAN ÜNAL
(Referee)
ÖZAL ÇAĞLAYAN
(Assistant Referee)
AHMET GENÇ
(Assistant Referee)
MUSTAFA ÖZTUGAY
(Fourth Referee)
ALPER ALİGÜLLÜ
(Observer)
CUMALİ YİĞİT (Field Commissar)
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
Starting Line-up
5.
HACI DURDU ÖZER
7.
VOLKAN ÖZKAN
8.
LEVENT AKÇAGİL
10.
ABDURRAHMAN BENGİ
13.
MEHMET İNCE
19.
MEHMET ÖZSOY
20.
NECATİ İNCE
21.
HASAN BİLAL
31.
MUSTAFA ÖZBEK
34.
BARIŞ KAYA
97.
İSMET SAÇMA
Starting Line-up
7.
CAHİT SOLKANAT
8.
BAHRİ SÖNMEZ
10.
AHMET ÇAĞER
13.
KEMAL YILMAZOĞLU
17.
İLKSEN YEŞİLADA
20.
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN
21.
ALİ KEMAL KAYA
29.
ERSEN ESMERARSLAN
35.
AZAD TAY
70.
ERTUĞRUL GÖKTAŞ
Substitutes
1.
HASAN DEMİRYEGE
4.
UYSAL AKÇAGİL
11.
MUSTAFA EMİR ELİSOPALI
17.
ERTUNÇ SAYINER
18.
CAN MUSTAFA SAÇAR
27.
SALİH YANKI KASIM
77.
MEHMET EMİN GÜRSU
90.
YUNUS ÇAĞLAR
Substitutes
3.
MEHMET ÇAYAN ŞİMŞEK
9.
MAHMUT ÇAKIR
12.
FATİH DİLİK
14.
MUSTAFA YABANER
18.
CEVDET ÇAĞER
77.
DOĞUKAN ÖZDURAK
97.
MUSTAFA KABİŞTEKE
Club Staff
MEHMET ŞAH
Yönetici
HAMDİ ÖĞÜTCÜ
Antrenör
Club Staff
HASAN BESİM
Yönetici
BAYRAM DAĞGÜL
Antrenör
HALİL ARIKHAN
Antrenör
AHMET ÖZKERİMLER
Malzemeci
Goals
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN, 6.min (F)
Cards
NECATİ İNCE, 35.min
BARIŞ KAYA, 42.min
HASAN BİLAL, 66.min
HACI DURDU ÖZER, 87.min
Cards
ERSEN ESMERARSLAN, 44.min
ALİ KEMAL KAYA, 75.min
MAHMUT ÇAKIR, 76.min
Players Out
İSMET SAÇMA, 53.min
MEHMET ÖZSOY, 80.min
Players Out
BAHRİ SÖNMEZ, 46.min
İLKSEN YEŞİLADA, 70.min
ALİ KEMAL KAYA, 76.min
ERSEN ESMERARSLAN, 79.min
Players In
ERTUNÇ SAYINER, 53.min
MUSTAFA EMİR ELİSOPALI, 80.min
Players In
MAHMUT ÇAKIR, 46.min
MEHMET ÇAYAN ŞİMŞEK, 70.min
CEVDET ÇAĞER, 76.min
DOĞUKAN ÖZDURAK, 79.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning