Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Görneç KSK
3
Match Num:
 
16112
 
AKSA 1.League
 
6. Week
Görneç Üç Şehitler Stadı
24.10.2021 - 16:00
ZEKAİ TÖRE
(Referee)
HALİL ATLAR
(Assistant Referee)
ENGİN AKKAGÜN
(Assistant Referee)
FEHİM DAYI
(Fourth Referee)
CEVDET MERTKAYA
(Observer)
CUMALİ YİĞİT (Field Commissar)
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
3
Starting Line-up
5.
HACI DURDU ÖZER
7.
VOLKAN ÖZKAN
8.
LEVENT AKÇAGİL
10.
ABDURRAHMAN BENGİ
13.
MEHMET İNCE
17.
ERTUNÇ SAYINER
20.
NECATİ İNCE
21.
HASAN BİLAL
31.
MUSTAFA ÖZBEK
34.
BARIŞ KAYA
97.
İSMET SAÇMA
Starting Line-up
1.
REMZİ RIYLI
3.
ALİ ÖZAY ÇELİK
5.
MEHMET ÇAĞAKAN
8.
ZÜBEYİR ELMAZOĞLU
15.
OYTUN ÇORBA
19.
MEHMETALİ ÖZTEMİZ
20.
HASAN KAFFAOĞLU
33.
MEHMET ÇETİN
36.
DERVİŞ ÖZERALP
77.
ELİ AMİR ÖZKAN
89.
BURÇİN KERİMOĞULLARI
Substitutes
1.
HASAN DEMİRYEGE
3.
İSRAFİL SİVRİ
4.
UYSAL AKÇAGİL
18.
CAN MUSTAFA SAÇAR
19.
MEHMET ÖZSOY
27.
SALİH YANKI KASIM
77.
MEHMET EMİN GÜRSU
90.
YUNUS ÇAĞLAR
Substitutes
6.
HÜSEYİN GENEL
7.
SERHAT ÖZUĞURLU
9.
AHMET YALÇIN
10.
RAMADAN AĞDAÇ
13.
ERSOY SAYDAĞ
17.
DOĞUŞ ÖZER
23.
CAN ÖZBİLEN
27.
MERT ÖZCÖMERT
99.
TOLGA KARA
Club Staff
MEHMET ŞAH
Yönetici
HAMDİ ÖĞÜTCÜ
Antrenör
Club Staff
ERALP ŞERİFOĞLU
Teknik Direktör
ABDULLAH ÖZERİNÇ
Teknik Direktör
ŞEMSİ OYUNCU
Antrenör
ZÜBEYİR ERCEN
Yönetici
Goals
HACI DURDU ÖZER, 40.min (H)
ABDURRAHMAN BENGİ, 60.min (H)
ABDURRAHMAN BENGİ, 69.min (F)
Goals
OYTUN ÇORBA, 28.min (H)
AHMET YALÇIN, 71.min (F)
ALİ ÖZAY ÇELİK, 79.min (F)
Cards
MEHMET ÖZSOY, 65.min
LEVENT AKÇAGİL, 78.min
Players Out
ERTUNÇ SAYINER, 29.min
MEHMET ÖZSOY, 85.min
Players Out
OYTUN ÇORBA, 58.min
MEHMETALİ ÖZTEMİZ, 58.min
ZÜBEYİR ELMAZOĞLU, 58.min
MEHMET ÇAĞAKAN, 70.min
HASAN KAFFAOĞLU, 70.min
Players In
MEHMET ÖZSOY, 29.min
CAN MUSTAFA SAÇAR, 85.min
Players In
AHMET YALÇIN, 58.min
HÜSEYİN GENEL, 58.min
SERHAT ÖZUĞURLU, 58.min
RAMADAN AĞDAÇ, 70.min
TOLGA KARA, 70.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning