Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
L. Gençler Birliği SK
6
Match Num:
 
14785
 
U21 1. League
 
15. Week
İskele Cumhuriyet Stadı
21.12.2019 - 11:30
SAMİ ÖZENTÜRK
(Referee)
MERT AKSU
(Assistant Referee)
HASAN BALDAN
(Assistant Referee)
CEVDET MERTKAYA
(Observer)
MEHMET ŞAH (Field Commissar)
Görneç KSK
0
Starting Line-up
5.
MURAT KAYA
6.
HÜSEYİN İSMAİL OSUM
7.
İBRAHİM EKŞİ
8.
GÖKBERK EJMİ
9.
HÜSEYİN TUR
17.
OSMAN KIRMIZI
21.
SERTAN BULUT
35.
ALI MOAFI
50.
HASAN HÜSEYİN TANRIKULU
55.
TUGAY ALTUNTAŞ
70.
ALİ OSMAN GÜN
Starting Line-up
1.
AHMET GÖRNEÇLİOĞLU
5.
SALİH SANCARLI
9.
SALİH YANKI KASIM
11.
ERKİN SOYALP
14.
MEHMET İBİŞ
16.
CENKAL CENKALP
17.
UYSAL AKÇAGİL
18.
MEHMET EMİN GÜRSU
22.
AYTAÇ ŞAH
25.
UMUT ÜRETİCİ
27.
MUSTAFA KANARYA
Substitutes
1.
HÜSEYİN DELİBAŞ
19.
EMRE ÖZALP
23.
YOROSLAV TURKO
Substitutes
23.
BARÇIN ŞAH
Club Staff
MÜRSEL ALTUNTAŞ
Yönetici
HÜSEYİN DORAK
Teknik Direktör
ERDİNÇ KIRMIZI
Yönetici
Club Staff
ALTAN ÇOBAN
Antrenör
MUSA OYLUM
Malzemeci
Goals
TUGAY ALTUNTAŞ, 23.min (P)
SERTAN BULUT, 28.min (F)
ALİ OSMAN GÜN, 33.min (F)
ALİ OSMAN GÜN, 55.min (F)
TUGAY ALTUNTAŞ, 58.min (F)
ALI MOAFI, 70.min (F)
Cards
MUSTAFA KANARYA, 23.min
SALİH YANKI KASIM, 60.min
Players Out
MURAT KAYA, 50.min
OSMAN KIRMIZI, 70.min
Players Out
ERKİN SOYALP, 46.min
Players In
EMRE ÖZALP, 50.min
YOROSLAV TURKO, 70.min
Players In
BARÇIN ŞAH, 46.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning