Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
HASAN BALDAN
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
ORTAKÖY
Birth Date
:
24/03/2002
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
RAMAZAN
License Informations
License Num
:
10649
Classification
:
C
Area
:
NICOSIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20422
Demirhan SK
0 - 5
Vadili TÇBSK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
18. Week
BTM
2)
20513
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
23.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
24. Week
A2
3)
20394
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
5 - 2
Pile TSK
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
17. Week
BTM
4)
20706
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
8 - 0
Cihangir GSK
16.03.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
1. Week
U14
5)
20572
Esentepe KKSK
2 - 0
Lapta TBSK
16.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
23. Week
A2
6)
20565
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 1
Binatlı YSK
10.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
22. Week
A2
7)
20535
Geçitkale GSK
5 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
09.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
8)
20385
Dörtyol SK
2 - 1
Türkmenköy ASK
03.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
15. Week
BTM
9)
20388
German Gold Akova Vuda
4 - 3
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
03.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
15. Week
BTM
10)
20491
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Lefke TSK
02.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
21. Week
A2
11)
20376
Pile TSK
0 - 0
German Gold Akova Vuda
25.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
BTM
12)
20443
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
3 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
20. Week
A2
13)
20347
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 2
Hamitköy ŞHSK
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
19. Week
A2
14)
20314
Mormenekşe GBSK
1 - 1
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
17.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
15)
20270
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 2
Lefke TSK
14.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
16)
20371
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
12.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
U16
17)
20364
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
0 - 2
German Gold Akova Vuda
11.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
12. Week
BTM
18)
20303
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2 - 2
Yalova SK
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
19)
20352
Demirhan SK
5 - 0
Mevlevi SK
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
12. Week
BTM
20)
20282
Yenicami AK
2 - 0
Mağusa Türk Gücü
07.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
2 Quarter Final Match
U16
21)
20243
Gönyeli SK
3 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
04.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
17. Week
A2
22)
20279
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
0 - 0
Mesarya SK
02.02.2024
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
1 Quarter Final Match
U16
23)
20200
Geçitkale GSK
2 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
24)
20248
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
German Gold Akova Vuda
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
10. Week
BTM
25)
20163
Yenicami AK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
21.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
26)
19960
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
7 - 0
İncirli SK
14.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
9. Week
BTM
27)
19824
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2 - 0
Lapta TBSK
06.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
15. Week
A2
28)
20099
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
06.01.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
1. Week
WOMEN
29)
19951
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
3 - 1
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
30.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
7. Week
BTM
30)
19585
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
29.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
15. Week
TEAM A
31)
19944
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
3 - 2
German Gold Akova Vuda
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
6. Week
BTM
32)
19569
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
33)
19566
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
34)
19935
Pile TSK
2 - 1
Dörtyol SK
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
4. Week
BTM
35)
19933
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
3. Week
BTM
36)
19555
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 0
Ozanköy SK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
37)
19928
Tuzlaspor
2 - 2
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
2. Week
BTM
38)
19920
Dörtyol SK
0 - 1
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
1. Week
BTM
39)
19921
İncirli SK
0 - 2
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
1. Week
BTM
40)
19775
Esentepe KKSK
3 - 1
Gönyeli SK
18.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
9. Week
A2
41)
19527
Lapta TBSK
0 - 3
Esentepe KKSK
12.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
42)
19526
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1 - 3
Yalova SK
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
43)
19671
Göçmenköy İYSK
7 - 3
Türk Ocağı Limasol
05.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
7. Week
A2
44)
19522
Binatlı YSK
0 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
45)
19876
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
1. Week
U16
46)
19666
Cihangir GSK
1 - 3
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
28.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
6. Week
A2
47)
19656
Mesarya SK
0 - 1
Lefke TSK
21.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
5. Week
A2
48)
19613
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 3
Türk Ocağı Limasol
14.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
4. Week
A2
49)
19610
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
08.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
50)
19638
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
2 - 1
Ozanköy SK
07.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
3. Week
A2
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning