Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
ENVER FARİS
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
GAZİMAĞUSA
Birth Date
:
23/07/1986
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
Licence Informations
License Num
:
4359
Club
:
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
Registration Date
:
15/09/2021
License Date of Issue
:
15/09/2021
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Transfer History
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
19349
Lefke TSK
0 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
22.09.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
2)
19384
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 1
Mesarya SK
14.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
3)
19391
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
4)
19398
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
29.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
5)
19405
Yenicami AK
1 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
6)
19412
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
13.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
7)
19424
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
19.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
8)
19433
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
27.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
9)
19441
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 8
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
03.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
10)
19450
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 3
Cihangir GSK
11.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
11)
19467
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
22.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
12)
19475
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
13)
20196
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2 - 11
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
14)
20287
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
15)
20297
Mesarya SK
1 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
16)
20430
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
17)
20460
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
18)
20473
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
15.03.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
19)
20486
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 4
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
20)
20779
Doğan Türk Birliği
5 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
21)
20791
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
09.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
22)
20166
Lapta TBSK
1 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
23)
20274
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
24)
20591
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 0
Yenicami AK
06.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
25)
20595
Yenicami AK
1 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
20.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
26)
20866
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
21.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
Season
Transfer Date
Club
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
20.09.2023
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2)
2022-2023
16.09.2022
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3)
2021-2022
15.09.2021
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning