Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
GÖKHAN GÜVENSOY
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
GİRNE
Birth Date
:
03/11/1985
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
Licence Informations
License Num
:
3283
Club
:
Doğan Türk Birliği
Registration Date
:
22/09/2015
License Date of Issue
:
15/06/2022
License Type
:
B LİSANS
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Transfer History
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
19354
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.09.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
2)
20099
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
06.01.2024
14:00
Puma Women's League
1. Week
WOMEN
3)
19365
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 2
Yenicami AK
01.10.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
4)
20104
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
13.01.2024
14:00
Puma Women's League
2. Week
WOMEN
5)
19372
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
09.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
6)
19387
Doğan Türk Birliği
6 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
15.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
7)
20114
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 0
Taşkınköy SK
27.01.2024
14:00
Puma Women's League
4. Week
WOMEN
8)
19395
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
9)
20120
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 4
Doğan Türk Birliği
04.02.2024
11:30
Puma Women's League
5. Week
WOMEN
10)
19403
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 4
Doğan Türk Birliği
28.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
11)
20124
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 0
Vadili TÇBSK
18.02.2024
14:00
Puma Women's League
6. Week
WOMEN
12)
19410
Doğan Türk Birliği
0 - 2
Cihangir GSK
03.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
13)
20131
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
25.02.2024
14:00
Puma Women's League
7. Week
WOMEN
14)
19418
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
15)
20134
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 2
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
09.03.2024
11:30
Puma Women's League
8. Week
WOMEN
16)
19425
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
17.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
17)
20142
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 12
Doğan Türk Birliği
17.03.2024
11:30
Puma Women's League
9. Week
WOMEN
18)
19689
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
18.11.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
9. Week
A2
19)
19433
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
27.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
20)
20144
Doğan Türk Birliği
8 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
31.03.2024
12:00
Puma Women's League
10. Week
WOMEN
21)
19697
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
26.11.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
10. Week
A2
22)
19440
Doğan Türk Birliği
3 - 0
Lefke TSK
02.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
23)
20153
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
1 - 10
Doğan Türk Birliği
07.04.2024
15:00
Puma Women's League
11. Week
WOMEN
24)
19704
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 2
Lefke TSK
02.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
11. Week
A2
25)
19448
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
08.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
26)
19455
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
27)
19727
Mesarya SK
2 - 4
Doğan Türk Birliği
23.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
14. Week
A2
28)
19470
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
29)
19734
Doğan Türk Birliği
3 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
06.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
15. Week
A2
30)
20186
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 2
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
31)
20218
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
16. Week
A2
32)
20229
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
04.02.2024
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
17. Week
A2
33)
20290
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 2
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
34)
20322
Doğan Türk Birliği
0 - 1
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
18. Week
A2
35)
20295
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
36)
20327
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
0 - 10
Doğan Türk Birliği
18.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
19. Week
A2
37)
20431
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
38)
20447
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
25.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
20. Week
A2
39)
20457
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
40)
20469
Cihangir GSK
4 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
41)
20476
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
42)
20485
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
43)
20779
Doğan Türk Birliği
5 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
44)
20787
Lefke TSK
1 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
06.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
45)
20162
Binatlı YSK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
20.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
46)
20173
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
1 - 8
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.01.2024
14:00
Women's Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
WOMEN
47)
20270
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 2
Lefke TSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
48)
20589
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
06.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
49)
20593
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
20.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
50)
20266
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
11.02.2024
11:30
Women's Cyprus Cup
Quarter Final
WOMEN
51)
20856
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
13.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
Season
Transfer Date
Club
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
23.09.2023
Doğan Türk Birliği
23.09.2023
30.05.2024
2)
2022-2023
13.09.2022
Doğan Türk Birliği
01.09.2022
30.05.2023
3)
2021-2022
10.09.2021
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.09.2021
30.05.2022
4)
2019-2020
07.09.2019
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
10.06.2019
10.06.2020
5)
2018-2019
27.08.2018
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
15.07.2018
15.04.2019
6)
2017-2018
05.09.2017
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
01.07.2017
01.07.2018
7)
2016-2017
05.10.2016
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
22.08.2016
20.06.2017
8)
2015-2016
19.02.2016
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning