English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Ortaköy SK
0
Maç No:
 
6482
 
K-Pet 2.Lig
 
6. Hafta
Gönyeli Stadı
02.11.2014 - 14:00
ALİ ÖZER
(Hakem)
ALİ KARAHASAN
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
FATİH BARDAKÇIOĞLU
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
CEMAL SAKALLI
(Dördüncü Hakem)
CEVDET AKGÜR (Saha Komiseri)
Girne Halk Evi
7
İlk 11
1.
NAHİT KAMER (GK)
6.
RAŞİT DAĞDA (C)
2.
SERDAR ÖZİRFANOĞLU
3.
SERTAN BERKSU
8.
HAKKI KEMİK
9.
CEMAL TUĞCAN
10.
OKAN KUNİ
11.
İSMET ABBASOĞLU
16.
ESAT AKANER
18.
YANKI YAKUP BAYKAN
20.
RAİF USAL
İlk 11
26.
KEMAL MOLLA (GK)
14.
TALİP KASIMOĞLU (C)
2.
SALAHİ GÜNEY
3.
SERİM ADANUR
5.
METİN DAĞAŞANER
7.
İSMAİL UÇAR
9.
JACQUES MBUYAMBA MUKENDI
10.
YANKI AKTÜL
20.
SERDAR ÖZSÖNMEZER
21.
BARIŞ ÇETİN
Yedekler
5.
ÖZNER ZAİFOĞLU
7.
FERHAT DEVİR
13.
MURAT KÜÇÜKK
14.
CEM GÜDER
19.
İLKE ADAK
22.
HASAN BEYİT
90.
EMRAH YILMAZER
Yedekler
1.
BURAK ELİGÖN
13.
ERTUĞRUL KARADAĞ
15.
MEHMET NUR ALICI
22.
FAHRİ BOZAY
61.
KAMURAN ERTÜRK
77.
OZAN AYGÜN
Kulüp Personeli
HALİL ÇİMENDAĞ
Teknik Direktör
SÜLEYMAN YILTAN
Malzemeci
Kulüp Personeli
MEHMET KEMANCIOĞLU
Teknik Direktör
TAHSİN DİRENSOY
Yönetici
Goller
YANKI AKTÜL, 17.dk (F)
METİN DAĞAŞANER, 32.dk (F)
JACQUES MBUYAMBA MUKENDI, 35.dk (F)
METİN DAĞAŞANER, 46.dk (F)
RAŞİT DAĞDA, 53.dk (K)
JACQUES MBUYAMBA MUKENDI, 61.dk (F)
KAMURAN ERTÜRK, 68.dk (F)
Kartlar
SERTAN BERKSU, 14.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
CEMAL TUĞCAN, 15.dk
OKAN KUNİ, 45.dk
HAKKI KEMİK, 61.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
SERİM ADANUR, 50.dk
İSMAİL UÇAR, 60.dk
BARIŞ ÇETİN, 70.dk
Oyuna Girenler
FERHAT DEVİR, 15.dk
ÖZNER ZAİFOĞLU, 45.dk
HASAN BEYİT, 61.dk
Oyuna Girenler
KAMURAN ERTÜRK, 50.dk
FAHRİ BOZAY, 60.dk
MEHMET NUR ALICI, 70.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması