English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Çayönü SK
3
Maç No:
 
15875
 
BTM 2. LİGİ 3.GRUP
 
6. Hafta
Geçitkale Stadı
30.08.2020 - 17:00
ABDULLAH GENÇ
(Hakem)
ÖZKAN TOLGA GÜZELER
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
YUNUS ÇEBİ
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
BEKİR AKTAŞ (Saha Komiseri)
Pergama SD
2
İlk 11
12.
AHMET AKÖZ (GK)
50.
DOĞAN GÖZÜTOK (C)
2.
MERT HOCA
4.
İBRAHİM BULAK
5.
BURÇİN KERİMOĞULLARI
6.
EROL ADEM
8.
VOLKAN KISTI
9.
HASAN KÜLAHLILAR
10.
RAMADAN DENİZ
11.
HALİL CAMBAZOĞLULARI
20.
MUSTAFA EROL
İlk 11
28.
FATİH ŞİMŞEK (GK)
6.
RAŞİT GÜRDAĞ (C)
2.
MUSTAFA SARPKAYA
8.
EMRE KORAN
11.
İMRAN BOLKANLI
13.
ALİ EKER
19.
SÜLEYMAN TÜRKER
20.
DOĞAN EKİN
22.
KENAN İRFANOĞLU
29.
OKTAY GÖK
77.
MEHMET ÇINLAR
Yedekler
3.
MUSTAFA ÖZAKAN
13.
RÜZGAR BAYIR
14.
OSMAN TÜRKMENLİ
15.
MEHMET BAYIR
16.
MUHAMMED BAYIR
17.
ABDULLAH TÜRKMENLİ
18.
YILDIRAY TÜRKMENLİ
19.
MEHMET EMRE NADIÇ
76.
SERHAN ARCANLI
Yedekler
1.
MEHMET ALİ KORKMAZ
5.
İSA KANSEL
10.
MEHMET TUĞRAL
18.
HASAN EKİN
55.
HAKAN KAĞANSOY
91.
ÖMÜR HOCALAR
Kulüp Personeli
İBRAHİM ÖZYAKUP
Yönetici
RAMADAN KURUCU
Antrenör
EYÜP BAYIR
Yönetici
SERKAN BULAK
Antrenör
Kulüp Personeli
MEHMET EMİN ZAİM
Teknik Direktör
UĞUR AYDINSOY
Malzemeci
NAHİT HASAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU
Antrenör
Goller
RAMADAN DENİZ, 5.dk (F)
RAMADAN DENİZ, 32.dk (F)
HASAN KÜLAHLILAR, 75.dk (F)
Goller
RAŞİT GÜRDAĞ, 41.dk (P)
DOĞAN EKİN, 59.dk (F)
Kartlar
BURÇİN KERİMOĞULLARI, 18.dk
İBRAHİM BULAK, 35.dk
SERHAN ARCANLI, 62.dk
Kartlar
SÜLEYMAN TÜRKER, 90.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
MUSTAFA EROL, 69.dk
EROL ADEM, 69.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
MEHMET ÇINLAR, 46.dk
OKTAY GÖK, 67.dk
RAŞİT GÜRDAĞ, 71.dk
ALİ EKER, 82.dk
Oyuna Girenler
MEHMET BAYIR, 69.dk
ABDULLAH TÜRKMENLİ, 69.dk
Oyuna Girenler
İSA KANSEL, 46.dk
HAKAN KAĞANSOY, 67.dk
MEHMET TUĞRAL, 71.dk
HASAN EKİN, 82.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması