English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Türk Ocağı Limasol
3
Maç No:
 
14809
 
U17 Ligi A Grubu
 
4. Hafta
Girne Pia Bella Sahası
27.10.2019 - 10:00
ÜMİT ENES GÜRLEK
(Hakem)
CEBRİYE KUŞÇU
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
ENES EMRE ACAZ
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
SERDAR AKSOY (Saha Komiseri)
Lapta TBSK
1
İlk 11
1.
TUĞRA AMCAOĞLU (GK)(C)
3.
HAKAN ŞAHAN
4.
CAN PAKİN
5.
MAHMUT FANSA
7.
İLYAS BUCAK
8.
BEDİRHAN YILDIZ
9.
ŞÜKRÜ YİĞİT BAL
11.
ORHAN CENGİZHAN
14.
BOZHIDAR ASENOV RAYKOV
17.
ÜMİT YILMAZ
19.
BARIŞ GÜLTEKİN
İlk 11
1.
ALİ BUĞRA KESKİN (GK)(C)
2.
TÜRKER TÜRENÇ
4.
HARUN ÇİFTÇİ
6.
MERDİNCAN UĞURLU
7.
KAAN ERİŞİK
8.
BARIŞ ÖZÜŞ
10.
MUSTAFA ASRIN TAYYARECİ
11.
TAYLAN AĞIRTAŞ
13.
SADAT ÇINAROĞLU
16.
GÜNDOĞAN SEZGİN BEYOĞLU
17.
BERKAY ALİ PAŞAOĞLU
Yedekler
2.
HÜSEYİN YILDIRIM
6.
NURULLAH YILDIZ
10.
EMRE CAN OLUR
12.
CAN POLAT İNCELER
15.
BATUHAN MÜSBAH
16.
BERZAN YILDIRIM
18.
ADİL KORAY İPEK
20.
LUCIAN UNTILA
Yedekler
9.
KEMAL TAŞDEMİR
12.
YAŞAR BEYAZYÜZ
14.
MERTCAN AKYÜZ
15.
MUSTAFA EMİN KARZAOĞLU
18.
MURAT KURT
Kulüp Personeli
MEHMET YEŞİLLEME
Antrenör
KANİ ÇAĞLA
Yönetici
CAHİT GAZİLER
Antrenör
Kulüp Personeli
HASAN REYHAN
Antrenör
GÜLTEKİN KALZAOĞLU
Yönetici
Goller
ORHAN CENGİZHAN, 6.dk (F)
İLYAS BUCAK, 13.dk (P)
LUCIAN UNTILA, 80.dk (F)
Goller
TAYLAN AĞIRTAŞ, 50.dk (F)
Kartlar
CAN PAKİN, 36.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
BARIŞ GÜLTEKİN, 52.dk
ORHAN CENGİZHAN, 55.dk
BOZHIDAR ASENOV RAYKOV, 63.dk
ÜMİT YILMAZ, 77.dk
CAN PAKİN, 80.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
MERDİNCAN UĞURLU, 37.dk
SADAT ÇINAROĞLU, 62.dk
Oyuna Girenler
EMRE CAN OLUR, 52.dk
LUCIAN UNTILA, 55.dk
ADİL KORAY İPEK, 63.dk
NURULLAH YILDIZ, 77.dk
BERZAN YILDIRIM, 80.dk
Oyuna Girenler
MERTCAN AKYÜZ, 37.dk
KEMAL TAŞDEMİR, 62.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması