English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Mesarya SK
2
Maç No:
 
14731
 
U21 1. Lig
 
9. Hafta
Gazimağusa Canbulat Stadı
09.11.2019 - 12:00
YUSUF ATLAR
(Hakem)
FERDİ GÜZEL
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
KADİR GÖKDEMİR
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
BEHİÇ ŞİŞİK (Saha Komiseri)
Girne Halk Evi
1
İlk 11
1.
NAMIK EKİZ (GK)
20.
CAN TÜLÜCÜ (C)
4.
ÜNER HAMMALOĞLU
5.
İRFAN ÖZBAYSAL
7.
MUSTAFA ENES YILDIZ
18.
SALAHİ ALDAĞ
21.
YUNUS YAVUZ
24.
SÜLEYMAN KUŞİ
31.
İSMAİL HAKKI KORKMAZ
77.
EMRE AKBELLİ
94.
MAHMUT ABAY
İlk 11
1.
ASİL AĞIRMAN (GK)
7.
AHMET TEKE (C)
5.
CANER EFE
6.
MEHMET BOROZAN
8.
SALİH DAĞLAR ESLEK
9.
BERK ÖZDEMİRTAŞ
10.
DOĞAN AKTAŞLI
11.
EMRE YANLAR
13.
RAUF DEMİR
22.
YUSUF ERKAN
23.
KUTLU ÖNAL
Yedekler
8.
ASAF ONBAŞI
11.
TANSEL KINCAK
16.
AHMET FAİK TATLISES
17.
SEYHAN KARADAĞ
22.
HAKAN DENİZ
Yedekler
2.
ALİ ATILGAN
4.
HASAN TOPAL
14.
MERT CAN AKÇİL
16.
İZZETTİN SÖNMEZ
17.
AHMET OĞUZ YAKAR
18.
YUSUF ERDEM AYTAŞ
21.
SEYİT AYTAŞ
27.
AYKUT KAYIŞKANAT
28.
KENAN DOĞU
Kulüp Personeli
MEHMET KARAGİL
Antrenör
AHMET ERCEN
Yönetici
HACI AHMET AKKAYA
Malzemeci
Kulüp Personeli
ÜMİT AKTÜL
Antrenör
MUSTAFA SOYAK
Yönetici
MUHAMMED ENSAR BEK
Tercüman
Goller
SALAHİ ALDAĞ, 27.dk (F)
MUSTAFA ENES YILDIZ, 36.dk (F)
Goller
AHMET TEKE, 59.dk (P)
Kartlar
AHMET FAİK TATLISES, 58.dk
İSMAİL HAKKI KORKMAZ, 75.dk
MUSTAFA ENES YILDIZ, 90.dk
Kartlar
MEHMET BOROZAN, 30.dk
ASİL AĞIRMAN, 37.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
ÜNER HAMMALOĞLU, 20.dk
SÜLEYMAN KUŞİ, 70.dk
MAHMUT ABAY, 73.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
YUSUF ERKAN, 56.dk
KUTLU ÖNAL, 66.dk
RAUF DEMİR, 69.dk
Oyuna Girenler
AHMET FAİK TATLISES, 20.dk
SEYHAN KARADAĞ, 70.dk
ASAF ONBAŞI, 73.dk
Oyuna Girenler
ALİ ATILGAN, 56.dk
YUSUF ERDEM AYTAŞ, 66.dk
AHMET OĞUZ YAKAR, 69.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması