English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Lapta TBSK
1
Maç No:
 
14701
 
U21 1. Lig
 
5. Hafta
Lapta Şht. Şevket Kadir Stadı
13.10.2019 - 13:00
ÖZALP ÜRÜNCÜOĞLU
(Hakem)
MEHMET KAZIM ÜNAL
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
YUSUFCAN DÖNDER
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
KAYA İNANCI (Saha Komiseri)
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
İlk 11
1.
ALİ FURKAN AKÇORA (GK)
11.
HASAN OZANSOY (C)
2.
HASAN ANCIN AKTUĞ
6.
TAYLAN AĞIRTAŞ
7.
SAMET YILDIRIM
10.
TUĞBERK KARATAŞ
13.
MUSTAFA ASRIN TAYYARECİ
15.
KAAN ERİŞİK
16.
GÜNDOĞAN SEZGİN BEYOĞLU
17.
BERKAY ALİ PAŞAOĞLU
20.
KADİR AHMET DİLEK
İlk 11
1.
NUSRET CERİTLİ (GK)
11.
ONUR URUK (C)
7.
BARIŞ BASAN
8.
NEZİR BUZBAY
9.
AHMET TOPALOĞULLARI
10.
MERT KESKİNER
14.
BATUHAN KOZALAK
17.
BORA RAMADAN GÜNKANLAR
50.
ALPER KOTAN
77.
ENES AÇIKGÖZ
99.
KENAN CAN VOLKAN
Yedekler
3.
TÜRKER TÜRENÇ
4.
HARUN ÇİFTÇİ
5.
MERTCAN AKYÜZ
8.
BARIŞ ÖZÜŞ
9.
KEMAL TAŞDEMİR
12.
YUNUS EMRE AKSAL
14.
MERDİNCAN UĞURLU
76.
MURAT KURT
88.
SONAY AKSERTEL
99.
MAHMUT UNCİ
Yedekler
2.
ŞÜKRÜ YAMAN
5.
İNANÇ GENÇ
12.
MUSTAFA GEÇİMLİ
15.
MUSTAFA KURT
45.
AHMET DEMİR
66.
YUNUS BARKER
Kulüp Personeli
HASAN REYHAN
Antrenör
GÜLTEKİN KALZAOĞLU
Yönetici
Kulüp Personeli
HALİL KABİŞTEKE
Yönetici
SUHAT ALTINIŞIK
Antrenör
Goller
HASAN OZANSOY, 25.dk (F)
Goller
ALPER KOTAN, 8.dk (F)
AHMET TOPALOĞULLARI, 35.dk (F)
Kartlar
KAAN ERİŞİK, 12.dk
Kartlar
ONUR URUK, 37.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
TAYLAN AĞIRTAŞ, 54.dk
GÜNDOĞAN SEZGİN BEYOĞLU, 64.dk
MUSTAFA ASRIN TAYYARECİ, 74.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
NEZİR BUZBAY, 32.dk
MERT KESKİNER, 77.dk
BATUHAN KOZALAK, 85.dk
AHMET DEMİR, 90.dk
AHMET TOPALOĞULLARI, 90.dk
Oyuna Girenler
BARIŞ ÖZÜŞ, 54.dk
MERDİNCAN UĞURLU, 64.dk
HARUN ÇİFTÇİ, 74.dk
Oyuna Girenler
YUNUS BARKER, 32.dk
AHMET DEMİR, 77.dk
ŞÜKRÜ YAMAN, 85.dk
İNANÇ GENÇ, 90.dk
MUSTAFA KURT, 90.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması