English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
4
Maç No:
 
12695
 
K-Pet 1.Lig
 
5. Hafta
Güzelyurt Üner Berkalp Stadı
20.10.2018 - 15:30
SERKAN DURMAZ
(Hakem)
ALİ KARAHASAN
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
HÜSEYİN ÖZAŞIK
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
MEHMET SEZENER
(Dördüncü Hakem)
SALİH TEKİRDAĞLI (Saha Komiseri)
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
0
İlk 11
26.
AHMET VATANSEVEN (GK)
3.
AHMET ZAİFOĞLU (C)
5.
ISAAC OWUSU
6.
ÖZNER ZAİFOĞLU
10.
CENKER PEHLİVAN
11.
KEMAL SOLKANAT
14.
CHIGOZIE ARMSTRONG CHIDI
19.
JUSTICE AMENYAGLO
77.
DOĞUKAN ÖZDURAK
88.
PRINCE AMOAKO HENE
97.
ZEKAİ SERDAR
İlk 11
1.
UMUT İLGÜN (GK)
9.
SELÇUK SERGEÇ (C)
3.
OĞUZHAN GÜDER
4.
ÖZMEN BORAZANCI
7.
BEKİR BİLGİ
10.
UVANÇ RECAİOĞLU
11.
ENES KİRİŞÇİ
15.
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
19.
GÖKÇAN KAMIŞ
61.
AHMET HELLAÇ
80.
HAKAN LAÇİN
Yedekler
4.
EMRULLAH YILMAZ
12.
NUSRET CERİTLİ
20.
HASAN MEMİŞ
27.
ALİ TÜRKBAYOĞLU
50.
EMRE YILMAZ
Yedekler
2.
AHMET KARADOĞAN
6.
HASAN KURT
8.
MEHMET ŞENGÜNLER
12.
MEHMET KABASAKAL
14.
TUNCAY SONGÜT
16.
TALHA SAĞTEKİN
20.
TULİN NUR
23.
EKREM ZABİTLER
77.
ÇAĞDAŞ BİRSAN
Kulüp Personeli
HASAN BESİM
Yönetici
AHMET ZAİFOĞLU
Antrenör
Kulüp Personeli
SALİH İNCE
Teknik Direktör
İBRAHİM GÖMEÇ
Antrenör
ABDULLAH NAY
Yönetici
Goller
DOĞUKAN ÖZDURAK, 27.dk (F)
CENKER PEHLİVAN, 61.dk (F)
KEMAL SOLKANAT, 63.dk (H)
JUSTICE AMENYAGLO , 78.dk (P)
Kartlar
CENKER PEHLİVAN, 35.dk
AHMET VATANSEVEN, 46.dk
ÖZNER ZAİFOĞLU, 86.dk
CHIGOZIE ARMSTRONG CHIDI, 90.dk
Kartlar
ÖZMEN BORAZANCI, 39.dk
SELÇUK SERGEÇ, 75.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
DOĞUKAN ÖZDURAK, 64.dk
PRINCE AMOAKO HENE, 70.dk
ÖZNER ZAİFOĞLU, 84.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
GÖKÇAN KAMIŞ, 64.dk
ÖZMEN BORAZANCI, 78.dk
HAKAN LAÇİN, 84.dk
Oyuna Girenler
HASAN MEMİŞ, 64.dk
EMRE YILMAZ, 70.dk
ALİ TÜRKBAYOĞLU, 84.dk
Oyuna Girenler
HASAN KURT, 64.dk
ÇAĞDAŞ BİRSAN, 78.dk
TALHA SAĞTEKİN, 84.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması