English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Gönyeli SK
3
Maç No:
 
11166
 
K-Pet 1.Lig
 
9. Hafta
Gönyeli Stadı
18.11.2017 - 14:00
İHSAN PAYAS
(Hakem)
KAAN KODAY
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
MURAT İZCİ
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
SERHAN ŞİMŞEK
(Dördüncü Hakem)
HÜSEYİN İNÖNÜ (Saha Komiseri)
Akova Vuda TÇB
1
İlk 11
94.
KEMAL BAĞBAL (GK)
10.
SABRİ SELDEN (C)
2.
MENTEŞ MERTKAYA
4.
KADİR HAKEL
8.
RAİF SELDEN
9.
ERHAN ŞAHİN KENDİRCİ
11.
İSMAİL SOYDAN
12.
İBRAHİM ÖKSÜZOĞLULARI
14.
TACETTİN KÖSE
41.
COŞKUN ULUSOY
66.
OKAN GÖKTÜRK
İlk 11
1.
DERVİŞ OSUM (GK)(C)
6.
GEORGE LOUKA
7.
CEYHUN ÖZALKIN
10.
İRFAN BOŞNAK
12.
HÜSEYİN ÖZBİLEN
15.
OLGUN TEKBIYIK
16.
SALİH KAPLAN
20.
OSMAN ÇOBANOĞLU
27.
MEHMET KOYUNCU
28.
OĞUZ KAAN YARADANAKUL
61.
KORAY KELEŞ
Yedekler
1.
ERDİNÇ ARABACIOĞLU
3.
İSMET SAÇMA
5.
SALİM TAYANÇLI
20.
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN
77.
OSMAN AHMET TİLKİ
88.
MEHMET BARKINAY
93.
VELAT ÇELİK
Yedekler
3.
HACI DURDU ÖZER
9.
HASAN ANKARALI
17.
OGÜN DURSUN
19.
DENİZ TEKEREK
25.
OSMAN GÜN
29.
EROL KAHRAMAN
55.
HAKAN BULUT
Kulüp Personeli
TUGAY ATİKER
Kaleci Antrenörü
İSMAİL MISTIKOĞLU
Yönetici
EMRE PERÇİNCİ
Teknik Direktör
KADİR HAKEL
Teknik Direktör
FAİK KORGAN
Malzemeci
Kulüp Personeli
ALİ ÖZÇALIŞKAN
Teknik Direktör
ŞUAYIP ÇELME
Başkan
Goller
SABRİ SELDEN, 45.dk (F)
TACETTİN KÖSE, 78.dk (F)
VELAT ÇELİK, 90.dk (F)
Goller
MEHMET KOYUNCU, 22.dk (F)
Kartlar
COŞKUN ULUSOY, 70.dk
Kartlar
MEHMET KOYUNCU, 67.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
ERHAN ŞAHİN KENDİRCİ, 47.dk
İSMAİL SOYDAN, 80.dk
COŞKUN ULUSOY, 80.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
HÜSEYİN ÖZBİLEN, 25.dk
OĞUZ KAAN YARADANAKUL, 50.dk
MEHMET KOYUNCU, 75.dk
Oyuna Girenler
VELAT ÇELİK, 47.dk
MEHMET BARKINAY, 80.dk
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN, 80.dk
Oyuna Girenler
OGÜN DURSUN, 25.dk
HASAN ANKARALI, 50.dk
OSMAN GÜN, 75.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması