English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Lapta TBSK
0
Maç No:
 
11104
 
K-Pet 1.Lig
 
2. Hafta
Lapta Şht. Şevket Kadir Stadı
01.10.2017 - 16:00
MUSTAFA ÖZTUGAY
(Hakem)
AHMET ÖZKURTULUŞ
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
OLGUN CANİK
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
UTKU HAMAMCIOĞLU
(Dördüncü Hakem)
HASAN TUĞAÇ (Saha Komiseri)
Doğancı SK
0
İlk 11
1.
EMRE NALBANT (GK)(C)
5.
MUSTAFA YAŞAR
6.
MUSTAFA AKIŞ
10.
ERTUĞ ERÇİN
17.
SELÇUK SOYER
18.
MİCHALİS MICHAIL
19.
HÜSEYİN HAŞİMOĞLU
20.
EMRAH GÜLER
21.
MEHMET KANAT
28.
ALİ NAZLIOĞLU
39.
MÜCAHİD SELÇUK ÇINAR
İlk 11
1.
ADNAN YILDIZ (GK)
31.
AZMİ COŞKUN (C)
4.
NECİP BİRİNCİ
6.
SALİH DÜZBEYAZ
7.
SALİH OYAL
8.
MUSTAFA ULUBOY
9.
MEHMET KUM
29.
ERSEN ESMERARSLAN
33.
HÜSEYİN KARAVA
77.
HAKAN DEMİR
99.
CEMAL CEMSAL
Yedekler
3.
ORHAN TANIK
4.
SÜLEYMAN BATUK
7.
GÖKSEL SOYER
9.
YASİN KANSU
61.
İSMAİL ÇAKIR
77.
OSMAN SEYHAN
89.
SÜLEYMAN LANGER
Yedekler
5.
ERTAÇ ŞANLI
10.
BURÇ EĞİLMEZ
11.
GIORGOS CHRYSOSTOMOU
12.
TÜNAY ARKAN
15.
CİVAN HISIR
21.
YILMAZ ÇETİN
Kulüp Personeli
HÜSEYİN ÇAĞER
Teknik Direktör
İBRAHİM REMZİ OKTAY
Kaleci Antrenörü
HÜSEYİN EKİNCİ
Yönetici
SAMİ ÇELİKTEN
Malzemeci
Kulüp Personeli
CENK BERKALP
Teknik Direktör
AZİZ ATİLLA
Kaleci Antrenörü
OĞUZ VADİLİLİ
Yönetici
AZMİ COŞKUN
Antrenör
MUSTAFA KURT
Malzemeci
Kartlar
SELÇUK SOYER, 35.dk
EMRAH GÜLER, 60.dk
MUSTAFA AKIŞ, 75.dk
MİCHALİS MICHAIL, 90.dk
Kartlar
MEHMET KUM, 70.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
SELÇUK SOYER, 63.dk
EMRAH GÜLER, 63.dk
HÜSEYİN HAŞİMOĞLU, 81.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
HÜSEYİN KARAVA, 20.dk
SALİH OYAL, 46.dk
Oyuna Girenler
YASİN KANSU, 63.dk
SÜLEYMAN BATUK, 63.dk
GÖKSEL SOYER, 81.dk
Oyuna Girenler
BURÇ EĞİLMEZ, 20.dk
GIORGOS CHRYSOSTOMOU, 46.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması