HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

ULAŞ CANDANAL  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth : 20/02/1990
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Number : 104881
Club : Girne Halk Evi
Registration Date : 11/10/2004
Date of Issue : 22/07/2019

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15833 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Esentepe KKSK 30.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 Play-Off 3. Week TEAM A
2) 15831 Yalova SK 1 - 3 Girne Halk Evi 26.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Off 2. Week TEAM A
3) 15829 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 22.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Off 1. Week TEAM A
4) 15572 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 19.07.2020 20:30 K-Pet League 1 30. Week TEAM A
5) 15552 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK 12.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 28. Week TEAM A
6) 15543 Yalova SK 0 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 08.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 27. Week TEAM A
7) 15537 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 0 Dörtyol SK 04.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 26. Week TEAM A
8) 15525 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Mesarya SK 24.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
9) 15511 Maraş GSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
10) 15502 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 08.03.2020 14:30 K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
11) 15499 Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Görneç KSK 01.03.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
12) 15486 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 23.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
13) 15479 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 15.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
14) 15471 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
15) 15466 Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 02.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
16) 15455 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 26.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
17) 15076 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
18) 14477 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 22.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
19) 14469 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Ozanköy SK 14.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
20) 14460 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
21) 14452 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 1 Yalova SK 01.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
22) 14441 Dörtyol SK 1 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 23.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
23) 14427 Mesarya SK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 09.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
24) 14420 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 4 Maraş GSK 03.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
25) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
26) 14406 Görneç KSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
27) 14398 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 12.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
28) 14390 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 05.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
29) 14382 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
30) 14374 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
31) 14366 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 16.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Minute Goal Type Match Date League Group
1) 55.dk AYAK - FOOT Girne Halk Evi - Karşıyaka ASK 19.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
2) 29.dk AYAK - FOOT Girne Halk Evi - Ozanköy SK 14.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Girne Halk Evi 83 Girne Halk Evi - Mormenekşe GBSK 12.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 28. Week 28. Week
2) Girne Halk Evi 11 Girne Halk Evi - Mesarya SK 24.06.2020 K-Pet League 1 24. Week 24. Week
3) Girne Halk Evi 32 Esentepe KKSK - Girne Halk Evi 23.02.2020 K-Pet League 1 20. Week 20. Week
4) Girne Halk Evi 37 Girne Halk Evi - Maraş GSK 03.11.2019 K-Pet League 1 8. Week 8. Week

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 22.07.2019 Girne Halk Evi GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2) 2018-2019 27.08.2018 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova V - VISA
3) 2017-2018 12.01.2018 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova T - TRANSFER
4) 2017-2018 21.07.2017 Yalova SK T - TRANSFER
5) 2016-2017 04.10.2016 Gönyeli SK V - VISA
6) 2015-2016 26.09.2015 Gönyeli SK V - VISA
7) 2014-2015 27.09.2014 Gönyeli SK V - VISA
8) 2013-2014 23.09.2013 Gönyeli SK V - VISA
9) 2012-2013 27.09.2012 Gönyeli SK V - VISA
10) 2011-2012 14.09.2011 Gönyeli SK V - VISA
11) 2009-2010 Yenicami AK T - TRANSFER
12) 2010-2011 Gönyeli SK T - TRANSFER
13) 2009-2010 Gönyeli SK T - TRANSFER
14) 2008-2009 Gönyeli SK T - TRANSFER
15) 2010-2011 Baf Ülkü Yurdu T - TRANSFER
16) 2009-2010 Baf Ülkü Yurdu T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim Super League TEAM A 22 1
Telsim League 1 TEAM A 25 2
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 9 2
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 81 10
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 75 11
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 4 0
K-Pet League 1 White Group TEAM A 15 4
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 4 2
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning