HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

MAHMUT ERKAN  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : GİRNE
Date of Birth : 01/01/1996
Nationality : YYS
Father Name : İSMAİL
License Informations
License Number : 100487
Club : Gönyeli SK
Registration Date : 13/03/2009
Date of Issue : 21/01/2020

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15198 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 2 Gönyeli SK 19.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 29. Week TEAM A
2) 15190 Gönyeli SK 3 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK 15.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 28. Week TEAM A
3) 15187 Gönyeli SK 3 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK 10.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 27. Week TEAM A
4) 15173 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 5 - 2 Gönyeli SK 04.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 26. Week TEAM A
5) 15167 Gönyeli SK 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 01.07.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
6) 15157 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 1 Gönyeli SK 26.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
7) 15150 Gönyeli SK 0 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 20.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
8) 15141 Mağusa Türk Gücü 4 - 1 Gönyeli SK 07.03.2020 14:30 K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
9) 15133 Gönyeli SK 2 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol 01.03.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
10) 15125 Cihangir GSK 1 - 4 Gönyeli SK 22.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
11) 15119 Gönyeli SK 6 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 15.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
12) 15108 Gençlik Gücü TSK 0 - 4 Gönyeli SK 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
13) 15576 Gönyeli SK 1 - 2 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 05.02.2020 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
14) 15103 Gönyeli SK 4 - 1 Binatlı YSK 02.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
15) 15093 Yenicami AK 7 - 3 Gönyeli SK 26.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
16) 15076 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
17) 14477 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 22.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
18) 14469 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Ozanköy SK 14.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
19) 14460 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
20) 14452 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 1 Yalova SK 01.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
21) 14441 Dörtyol SK 1 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 23.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
22) 14427 Mesarya SK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 09.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
23) 14420 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 4 Maraş GSK 03.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
24) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
25) 14406 Görneç KSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
26) 14398 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 12.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
27) 14390 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 05.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
28) 14382 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
29) 14374 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
30) 14366 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 16.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Gönyeli SK 90 Gönyeli SK - Hamitköy ŞHSK 15.07.2020 K-Pet Super League 28. Week 28. Week

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 21.01.2020 Gönyeli SK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2) 2019-2020 22.07.2019 Girne Halk Evi GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3) 2018-2019 11.09.2018 Girne Halk Evi GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
4) 2017-2018 08.09.2017 Girne Halk Evi GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5) 2016-2017 17.10.2016 Tatlısu HOBSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
6) 2015-2016 21.01.2016 Doğan Türk Birliği GDT - TURN BACK TRANSFERS
7) 2015-2016 17.09.2015 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
8) 2014-2015 24.09.2014 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
9) 2013-2014 13.09.2013 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
10) 2012-2013 28.09.2012 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
11) 2011-2012 13.12.2011 Doğan Türk Birliği YNL - NEW LICENSE
12) 2008-2009 AKDENİZ SPOR BİRLİĞİ T - TRANSFER
13) 2009-2010 AKADEMİ SPOR VE EĞİTİM M.D. T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim Super League U21 35 1
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 9 0
K-Pet League 2 TEAM A 10 0
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 91 0
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 43 1
U21 Super League U21 32 4
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 3 0
K-Pet League 1 White Group TEAM A 19 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning