Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
KASIM TAĞMAN
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GÜZELYURT
Date of Birth
:
30/04/1992
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
ELMAS
License Informations
License Number
:
104422
Club
:
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
Registration Date
:
15/07/2004
Date of Issue
:
08/09/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
National Team
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20551
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Binatlı YSK
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
2)
20594
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 1
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
20.03.2024
14:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
3)
20538
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
2 - 4
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
16.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
4)
20534
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 0
Mormenekşe GBSK
10.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
5)
20590
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
1 - 1
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
06.03.2024
14:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
6)
20520
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 1
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
01.03.2024
18:00
AKSA 1.League
21. Week
TEAM A
7)
20438
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Yalova SK
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
20. Week
TEAM A
8)
20317
Esentepe KKSK
0 - 4
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
9)
20276
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
10)
20302
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
11)
20213
Lapta TBSK
0 - 6
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
04.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
17. Week
TEAM A
12)
20202
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
27.01.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
13)
20158
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
20.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
14)
19586
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
3 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
29.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
15. Week
TEAM A
15)
19579
Geçitkale GSK
1 - 3
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
23.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
14. Week
TEAM A
16)
19571
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
4 - 1
Ozanköy SK
16.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
17)
19563
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
3 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
10.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
18)
19554
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
03.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
19)
19546
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
26.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
20)
19537
Binatlı YSK
0 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
18.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
9. Week
TEAM A
21)
19529
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
12.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
22)
19516
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
04.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
23)
19509
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
3 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
28.10.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
TEAM A
24)
19502
Yalova SK
0 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
25)
19495
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 2
Esentepe KKSK
14.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
26)
19488
Gönyeli SK
1 - 4
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
08.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
27)
19481
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
5 - 1
Lapta TBSK
30.09.2023
16:30
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
28)
19363
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
0 - 5
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
24.09.2023
16:30
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
73.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Binatlı YSK
24.03.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
2)
40.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
16.03.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
3)
72.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Yalova SK
25.02.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
4)
34.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Gönyeli SK
10.02.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
5)
30.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Lapta TBSK - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
04.02.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
6)
41.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Lapta TBSK - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
04.02.2024
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
7)
12.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Ünimar Maraş GSK
29.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
8)
75.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Ozanköy SK
16.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
9)
80.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Düzkaya KOSK
10.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
10)
25.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Hamitköy ŞHSK - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
03.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
11)
57.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Hamitköy ŞHSK - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
03.12.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
12)
90.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
26.11.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
13)
9.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Girne Halk Evi
28.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
14)
56.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Girne Halk Evi
28.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
15)
44.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Yalova SK - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
21.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
16)
81.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Yalova SK - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
21.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
17)
35.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Esentepe KKSK
14.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
18)
33.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Gönyeli SK - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
08.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
19)
63.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Gönyeli SK - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
08.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
20)
15.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Lapta TBSK
30.09.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
21)
80.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Miracle Değirmenlik SK - Lapta TBSK
30.09.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
22)
45.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Baf Ülkü Yurdu - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
24.09.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
23)
73.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Baf Ülkü Yurdu - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
24.09.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
24)
86.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Baf Ülkü Yurdu - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
24.09.2023
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
34
Baf Ülkü Yurdu - Miracle Değirmenlik SK
24.09.2023
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
1. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
08.09.2023
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
05.08.2022
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
T - TRANSFER
3)
2021-2022
03.09.2021
Lefke TSK
ST - FREE TRANSFERS
4)
2019-2020
14.09.2019
Lefke TSK
V - VISA
5)
2018-2019
02.10.2018
Lefke TSK
V - VISA
6)
2017-2018
21.09.2017
Lefke TSK
V - VISA
7)
2016-2017
21.09.2016
Lefke TSK
V - VISA
8)
2015-2016
22.01.2016
Lefke TSK
V - VISA
9)
2014-2015
02.05.2015
İncirli SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
10)
2014-2015
29.08.2014
Lefke TSK
V - VISA
11)
2013-2014
23.09.2013
Lefke TSK
V - VISA
12)
2012-2013
14.09.2012
Lefke TSK
V - VISA
13)
2011-2012
17.09.2011
Lefke TSK
V - VISA
14)
2008-2009
Denizli SK
T - TRANSFER
15)
2007-2008
Denizli SK
T - TRANSFER
16)
2010-2011
Lefke TSK
T - TRANSFER
17)
2009-2010
Lefke TSK
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
47
37
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
1
BRT 60. Anniversary Super Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
18
16
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
174
131
Promotion League 4. Group
TEAM A
12
8
Koopbank Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
16
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
3
3
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
44
20
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
24
24
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
4
0
Season
National Team
Date
2011-2012
A
24.05.2012
2012-2013
A
17.05.2013
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning