HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

ALİ AKBULUT  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth : 30/04/1989
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Number : 104125
Club : Doğan Türk Birliği
Registration Date : 12/10/2004
Date of Issue : 08/01/2020

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15828 Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 1 Mağusa Türk Gücü 29.07.2020 20:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2 TEAM A
2) 15206 Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 22.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 30. Week TEAM A
3) 15198 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 2 Gönyeli SK 19.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 29. Week TEAM A
4) 15189 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 3 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 15.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 28. Week TEAM A
5) 15183 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 2 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 10.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 27. Week TEAM A
6) 15174 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 1 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 05.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 26. Week TEAM A
7) 15166 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 01.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
8) 15158 Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 28.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
9) 15819 Mağusa Türk Gücü 0 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 24.06.2020 20:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1 TEAM A
10) 15149 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 0 Türk Ocağı Limasol 18.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
11) 15800 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 11.03.2020 14:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
12) 15142 Cihangir GSK 2 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 07.03.2020 14:30 K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
13) 15126 Gençlik Gücü TSK 2 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 21.02.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
14) 15120 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 1 Binatlı YSK 16.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
15) 15109 Yenicami AK 4 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 10.02.2020 19:00 K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
16) 15578 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 05.02.2020 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
17) 15107 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 1 Lefke TSK 31.01.2020 19:00 K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
18) 15094 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 24.01.2020 19:00 K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
19) 15076 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
20) 14477 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 22.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
21) 14460 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
22) 14452 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 1 Yalova SK 01.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
23) 14441 Dörtyol SK 1 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 23.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
24) 14427 Mesarya SK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 09.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
25) 14420 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 4 Maraş GSK 03.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
26) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
27) 14406 Görneç KSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
28) 14398 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 12.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
29) 14390 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 05.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
30) 14382 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
31) 14374 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
32) 14366 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 16.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Minute Goal Type Match Date League Group
1) 84.dk AYAK - FOOT Doğan Türk Birliği - Çetinkaya TSK 01.07.2020 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
2) 49.dk KAFA - HEAD Görneç KSK - Girne Halk Evi 20.10.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
3) 23.dk AYAK - FOOT Girne Halk Evi - L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Doğan Türk Birliği 90 Doğan Türk Birliği - Mağusa Türk Gücü 29.07.2020 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2 SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
2) Doğan Türk Birliği 14 Baf Ülkü Yurdu - Doğan Türk Birliği 05.07.2020 K-Pet Super League 26. Week 26. Week
3) Doğan Türk Birliği 90 Doğan Türk Birliği - Binatlı YSK 16.02.2020 K-Pet Super League 19. Week 19. Week
4) Girne Halk Evi 17 Karşıyaka ASK - Girne Halk Evi 22.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 15. Week 15. Week
5) Girne Halk Evi 11 Mormenekşe GBSK - Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 13. Week 13. Week
6) Girne Halk Evi 30 Mesarya SK - Girne Halk Evi 09.11.2019 K-Pet League 1 9. Week 9. Week
7) Girne Halk Evi 75 Görneç KSK - Girne Halk Evi 20.10.2019 K-Pet League 1 6. Week 6. Week
8) Girne Halk Evi 33 Girne Halk Evi - Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 16.09.2019 K-Pet League 1 1. Week 1. Week

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 08.01.2020 Doğan Türk Birliği T - TRANSFER
2) 2019-2020 31.07.2019 Girne Halk Evi ST - FREE TRANSFERS
3) 2018-2019 19.09.2018 Gençlik Gücü TSK V - VISA
4) 2017-2018 16.09.2017 Gençlik Gücü TSK V - VISA
5) 2016-2017 10.08.2016 Gençlik Gücü TSK T - TRANSFER
6) 2015-2016 16.09.2015 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK V - VISA
7) 2014-2015 20.09.2014 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK V - VISA
8) 2013-2014 26.09.2013 Lapta TBSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
9) 2012-2013 19.09.2012 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK GD - TURN BACK
10) 2011-2012 17.09.2011 Tatlısu HOBSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
11) 2011-2012 15.09.2011 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK V - VISA
12) 2009-2010 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK T - TRANSFER
13) 2007-2008 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK T - TRANSFER
14) 2010-2011 Görneç KSK T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim Super League TEAM A 48 1
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 18 0
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 148 10
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 38 4
K-Pet Super League Play-Out TEAM A 3 0
Koopbank Cyprus Cup TEAM A 3 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 5 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning