HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

HASAN SADRAZAM  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : YEŞİLYURT
Date of Birth : 20/01/1989
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Number : 104043
Club : Lapta TBSK
Registration Date : 11/11/2005
Date of Issue : 10/09/2019

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15839 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 30.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 3. Week TEAM A
2) 15838 Lapta TBSK 0 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 26.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 2. Week TEAM A
3) 15836 Lapta TBSK 0 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 22.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 1. Week TEAM A
4) 15566 Lapta TBSK 8 - 0 Ozanköy SK 19.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 30. Week TEAM A
5) 15560 Mormenekşe GBSK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 16.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 29. Week TEAM A
6) 15551 Lapta TBSK 1 - 0 Yalova SK 12.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 28. Week TEAM A
7) 15544 Dörtyol SK 0 - 3 Lapta TBSK 08.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 27. Week TEAM A
8) 15528 Mesarya SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK 28.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
9) 15522 Lapta TBSK 2 - 2 Maraş GSK 24.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
10) 15515 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Görneç KSK 20.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
11) 15502 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 08.03.2020 14:30 K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
12) 15494 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 01.03.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
13) 15487 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 2 Lapta TBSK 22.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
14) 15481 Lapta TBSK 1 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 16.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
15) 15472 Çanakkale TSK 0 - 3 Lapta TBSK 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
16) 15469 Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 01.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
17) 15456 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 26.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
18) 15071 Lapta TBSK 0 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
19) 14476 Ozanköy SK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 21.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
20) 14468 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK 14.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
21) 14459 Yalova SK 1 - 1 Lapta TBSK 07.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
22) 14449 Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Dörtyol SK 30.11.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
23) 14435 Lapta TBSK 4 - 3 Mesarya SK 17.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
24) 14428 Maraş GSK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 10.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
25) 14421 Görneç KSK 1 - 3 Lapta TBSK 02.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
26) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
27) 14405 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 0 Lapta TBSK 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
28) 14397 Lapta TBSK 1 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 13.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
29) 14389 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK 06.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
30) 14381 Lapta TBSK 4 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
31) 14373 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
32) 14365 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 14.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Lapta TBSK 24 Lapta TBSK - Çanakkale TSK 26.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 2. Week 2. Week
2) Lapta TBSK 22 Mesarya SK - Lapta TBSK 28.06.2020 K-Pet League 1 25. Week 25. Week
3) Lapta TBSK 74 Lapta TBSK - Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 01.02.2020 K-Pet League 1 17. Week 17. Week
4) Lapta TBSK 7 Ozanköy SK - Lapta TBSK 21.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 15. Week 15. Week
5) Lapta TBSK 85 Lapta TBSK - Mormenekşe GBSK 14.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 14. Week 14. Week
6) Lapta TBSK 90 Lapta TBSK - Mesarya SK 17.11.2019 K-Pet League 1 10. Week 10. Week
7) Lapta TBSK 47 Maraş GSK - Lapta TBSK 10.11.2019 K-Pet League 1 9. Week 9. Week
8) Lapta TBSK 45 Lapta TBSK - Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 K-Pet League 1 7. Week 7. Week
9) Lapta TBSK 14 Lapta TBSK - Karşıyaka ASK 14.09.2019 K-Pet League 1 1. Week 1. Week

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 10.09.2019 Lapta TBSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2) 2018-2019 17.09.2018 Girne Halk Evi GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3) 2017-2018 12.09.2017 Türk Ocağı Limasol V - VISA
4) 2016-2017 21.09.2016 Türk Ocağı Limasol V - VISA
5) 2015-2016 18.09.2015 Girne Halk Evi GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
6) 2015-2016 12.08.2015 Türk Ocağı Limasol T - TRANSFER
7) 2014-2015 22.01.2015 Gençlik Gücü TSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
8) 2014-2015 23.09.2014 Lapta TBSK V - VISA
9) 2013-2014 23.09.2013 Lapta TBSK V - VISA
10) 2012-2013 10.08.2012 Lapta TBSK T - TRANSFER
11) 2011-2012 15.09.2011 Gençlik Gücü TSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
12) 2010-2011 Yenicami AK T - TRANSFER
13) 2010-2011 Gençlik Gücü TSK T - TRANSFER
14) 2008-2009 Baf Ülkü Yurdu T - TRANSFER
15) 2009-2010 Akdeniz KSD T - TRANSFER
16) 2008-2009 Akdeniz KSD T - TRANSFER
17) 2007-2008 Akdeniz KSD T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim Super League TEAM A 22 0
Telsim League 1 TEAM A 25 4
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 0
CTFA Super Cup TEAM A 1 0
Telsim Super League Play-Out TEAM A 1 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 8 2
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 101 0
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 90 3
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 3 0
K-Pet League 1 Play-Out TEAM A 6 0
Koopbank Cyprus Cup TEAM A 7 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 2
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning