HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

YUSUF PALAZ  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth : 13/03/1985
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : ERCAN
License Informations
License Number : 103018
Club : Lapta TBSK
Registration Date : 16/10/2004
Date of Issue : 10/09/2019

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15071 Lapta TBSK 0 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
2) 14476 Ozanköy SK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 21.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
3) 14468 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK 14.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
4) 14459 Yalova SK 1 - 1 Lapta TBSK 07.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
5) 14449 Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Dörtyol SK 30.11.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
6) 14435 Lapta TBSK 4 - 3 Mesarya SK 17.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
7) 14428 Maraş GSK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 10.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
8) 14421 Görneç KSK 1 - 3 Lapta TBSK 02.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
9) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
10) 14405 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 0 Lapta TBSK 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
11) 14397 Lapta TBSK 1 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 13.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
12) 14389 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK 06.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
13) 14381 Lapta TBSK 4 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
14) 14373 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
15) 14365 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 14.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Lapta TBSK 90 Lapta TBSK - Dörtyol SK 30.11.2019 K-Pet League 1 12. Week 12. Week
2) Lapta TBSK 90 Lapta TBSK - Mesarya SK 17.11.2019 K-Pet League 1 10. Week 10. Week
3) Lapta TBSK 68 Maraş GSK - Lapta TBSK 10.11.2019 K-Pet League 1 9. Week 9. Week
4) Lapta TBSK 56 Lapta TBSK - Bostancı Bağcıl SK 13.10.2019 K-Pet League 1 5. Week 5. Week
5) Lapta TBSK 69 Lapta TBSK - Çanakkale TSK 29.09.2019 K-Pet League 1 3. Week 3. Week

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 10.09.2019 Lapta TBSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2) 2018-2019 07.02.2019 Lapta TBSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3) 2017-2018 19.01.2018 Gençlik Gücü TSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
4) 2017-2018 21.07.2017 Cihangir GSK T - TRANSFER
5) 2016-2017 24.01.2017 Gönyeli SK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
6) 2016-2017 22.09.2016 Değirmenlik SK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
7) 2016-2017 31.08.2016 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK V - VISA
8) 2015-2016 17.09.2015 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK V - VISA
9) 2014-2015 21.01.2015 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK T - TRANSFER
10) 2014-2015 27.09.2014 Gönyeli SK V - VISA
11) 2013-2014 30.07.2013 Gönyeli SK T - TRANSFER
12) 2012-2013 22.01.2013 Gençlik Gücü TSK T - TRANSFER
13) 2012-2013 27.09.2012 Gönyeli SK V - VISA
14) 2011-2012 21.09.2011 Gönyeli SK YNL - NEW LICENSE
15) 2009-2010 Gönyeli SK T - TRANSFER
16) 2008-2009 Gönyeli SK T - TRANSFER
17) 2007-2008 Görneç KSK T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 37 3
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 83 6
K-Pet Super League Play-Out TEAM A 3 0
Telsim Super League Play-Out TEAM A 2 0
Telsim Super League TEAM A 36 0
K-Pet League 1 White Group TEAM A 9 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 13 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 1 0
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 0
Telsim League 1 TEAM A 4 0
BTM 1.League White Group TEAM A 6 0
Koopbank Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning