Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
ARDA GECE
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
MAĞUSA
Date of Birth
:
16/01/2004
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Number
:
112823
Club
:
Mağusa Türk Gücü
Registration Date
:
27/04/2016
Date of Issue
:
22/01/2024
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
National Team
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20227
Mağusa Türk Gücü
12 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
04.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
17. Week
A2
2)
20221
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 5
Mağusa Türk Gücü
28.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
16. Week
A2
3)
19963
Pile TSK
4 - 1
Tuzlaspor
14.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
9. Week
BTM
4)
19955
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Dörtyol SK
06.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
8. Week
BTM
5)
19953
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
5 - 3
Tuzlaspor
30.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
7. Week
BTM
6)
19946
Tuzlaspor
3 - 2
İncirli SK
24.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
6. Week
BTM
7)
19943
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
1 - 1
Tuzlaspor
16.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
5. Week
BTM
8)
19937
Tuzlaspor
3 - 2
Türkmenköy ASK
09.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
4. Week
BTM
9)
19933
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
03.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
3. Week
BTM
10)
19928
Tuzlaspor
2 - 2
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
25.11.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
2. Week
BTM
11)
19919
German Gold Akova Vuda
0 - 1
Tuzlaspor
19.11.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
1. Week
BTM
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
41.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Tuzlaspor - Türkmenköy ASK
09.12.2023
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
2)
11.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Tuzlaspor - Zella Estate Yenierenköy
25.11.2023
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Tuzlaspor
72
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK - Tuzlaspor
30.12.2023
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
7. Week
7. Week
2)
Tuzlaspor
82
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK - Tuzlaspor
03.12.2023
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
3. Week
3. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
22.01.2024
Mağusa Türk Gücü
GD - TURN BACK
2)
2023-2024
10.11.2023
Tuzlaspor
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3)
2023-2024
11.09.2023
Mağusa Türk Gücü
V - VISA
4)
2022-2023
31.05.2023
Tuzlaspor
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Mağusa Türk Gücü
V - VISA
6)
2021-2022
03.09.2021
Mağusa Türk Gücü
V - VISA
7)
2019-2020
04.09.2019
Mağusa Türk Gücü
V - VISA
8)
2018-2019
26.07.2018
Mağusa Türk Gücü
T - TRANSFER
9)
2017-2018
12.09.2017
L. Gençler Birliği SK
V - VISA
10)
2016-2017
27.08.2016
L. Gençler Birliği SK
V - VISA
11)
2015-2016
27.04.2016
L. Gençler Birliği SK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
CTFA U15 League Group 1
U15
8
36
CTFA U15 League Group 2.
U15
4
3
CTFA U15 League Group 3.
U15
8
8
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
A2
2
0
CTFA U15 League Final Group
U15
3
3
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
1
0
U21 Super League
U21
55
7
CTFA U17 League
U17
9
7
U17 League Group B
U17
15
18
Digitech U15 League 1.Group
U15
6
11
Digitech U15 League Final Group
U15
7
8
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
2
0
AKSA A2 Super League
A2
50
41
İktisatbank BTM 2.League Play-Off
BTM
4
3
İktisatbank BTM 2.League 10.Group
BTM
5
1
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
9
2
Season
National Team
Date
2018-2019
U15
18.04.2019
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning