HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

OSMAN ATAKAN  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : LEFKOŞA
Birth Date : 01/04/1972
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : HALİL
License Informations
License Num : 10356
Area : NICOSIA

Match Num Home Score Away Date League Week Group
1) 6719 Tatlısu HOBSK 4 - 2 Dipkarpaz TSK 06.12.2014 K-Pet League 2 11. Week TEAM A
2) 6726 Tatlısu HOBSK 6 - 0 Dipkarpaz TSK 06.12.2014 A2 League 2 11. Week U21
3) 6605 Girne Halk Evi 6 - 2 Doğancı SK 22.11.2014 K-Pet League 2 9. Week TEAM A
4) 6451 Akıncılar GSK 1 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 08.11.2014 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
5) 6458 Akıncılar GSK 0 - 4 Göçmenköy İYSK 08.11.2014 A2 League 1 7. Week U21
6) 6425 Görneç KSK 1 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 25.10.2014 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
7) 6432 Görneç KSK 0 - 7 Hamitköy ŞHSK 25.10.2014 A2 League 1 5. Week U21
8) 6253 Dumlupınar TSK 4 - 0 Akıncılar GSK 11.10.2014 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
9) 6340 Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 0 Akıncılar GSK 11.10.2014 A2 League 1 3. Week U21
10) 6268 Ozanköy SK 4 - 1 Akova Vuda TÇB 27.09.2014 K-Pet League 2 1. Week TEAM A
11) 6351 Ozanköy SK 1 - 1 Akova Vuda TÇB 27.09.2014 A2 League 2 1. Week U21
12) 6172 Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 1 - 1 Balıkesir SK 12.07.2014 Promotion 2.League Group 2 9. Week TEAM A
13) 6104 AYDOĞAN SK 2 - 2 Yenişehir SK 24.05.2014 Promotion League 1 3. Group Play-Out 1. Week TEAM A
14) 5853 Paşaköy SK 0 - 1 Yenişehir SK 03.05.2014 Promotion 1. League 3. Group 16. Week TEAM A
15) 5896 Dipkarpaz TSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 26.04.2014 K-Pet League 2 Play-Out 1. Week TEAM A
16) 5807 Vadili TÇBSK 0 - 0 Görneç KSK 19.04.2014 K-Pet League 2 26. Week TEAM A
17) 5814 Vadili TÇBSK 4 - 2 Görneç KSK 19.04.2014 A2 League 2 26. Week U21
18) 5703 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 12.04.2014 K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
19) 5710 Lapta TBSK 8 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 12.04.2014 A2 League 1 25. Week U21
20) 5683 Binatlı YSK 0 - 7 Türk Ocağı Limasol 05.04.2014 K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
21) 5690 Binatlı YSK 1 - 6 Türk Ocağı Limasol 05.04.2014 A2 League 1 24. Week U21
22) 5473 Akıncılar GSK 4 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 29.03.2014 K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
23) 5480 Akıncılar GSK 4 - 7 Düzkaya KOSK 29.03.2014 A2 League 1 23. Week U21
24) 5460 Binatlı YSK 1 - 2 L. Gençler Birliği SK 22.03.2014 K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
25) 5467 Binatlı YSK 0 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 22.03.2014 A2 League 1 22. Week U21
26) 5487 Görneç KSK 7 - 0 Zümrütköy SK 15.03.2014 K-Pet League 2 21. Week TEAM A
27) 5494 Görneç KSK 9 - 1 Zümrütköy SK 15.03.2014 A2 League 2 21. Week U21
28) 5344 Tatlısu HOBSK 1 - 2 Vadili TÇBSK 08.03.2014 K-Pet League 2 20. Week TEAM A
29) 5351 Tatlısu HOBSK 1 - 1 Vadili TÇBSK 08.03.2014 A2 League 2 20. Week U21
30) 5221 AYDOĞAN SK 0 - 1 Turunçlu Ulukışla TÇBSK 22.02.2014 Promotion 1. League 3. Group 7. Week TEAM A
31) 5136 Tatlısu HOBSK 3 - 3 Gaziköy SK 15.02.2014 K-Pet League 2 17. Week TEAM A
32) 5143 Tatlısu HOBSK 4 - 1 Gaziköy SK 15.02.2014 A2 League 2 17. Week U21
33) 5065 Esentepe KKSK 3 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 08.02.2014 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
34) 5072 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 2 Düzkaya KOSK 08.02.2014 A2 League 1 16. Week U21
35) 5108 Vadili TÇBSK 5 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 01.02.2014 K-Pet League 2 15. Week TEAM A
36) 5115 Vadili TÇBSK 4 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 01.02.2014 A2 League 2 15. Week U21
37) 5095 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Dipkarpaz TSK 25.01.2014 K-Pet League 2 14. Week TEAM A
38) 5102 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 0 Dipkarpaz TSK 25.01.2014 A2 League 2 14. Week U21
39) 4971 Mutluyaka HSK 1 - 0 Boğaziçi SK 11.01.2014 Promotion 1. League 2. Group 1. Week TEAM A
40) 4913 Zümrütköy SK 2 - 3 Gaziköy SK 21.12.2013 K-Pet League 2 13. Week TEAM A
41) 4920 Zümrütköy SK 4 - 3 Gaziköy SK 21.12.2013 A2 League 2 13. Week U21
42) 4880 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 3 Tatlısu HOBSK 07.12.2013 K-Pet League 2 11. Week TEAM A
43) 4887 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Tatlısu HOBSK 07.12.2013 A2 League 2 11. Week U21
44) 4743 Lapta TBSK 4 - 0 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 23.11.2013 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
45) 4684 Görneç KSK 2 - 1 Çanakkale TSK 09.11.2013 K-Pet League 2 7. Week TEAM A
46) 4691 Görneç KSK 0 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 09.11.2013 A2 League 2 7. Week U21
47) 4658 Tatlısu HOBSK 2 - 1 Ortaköy SK 26.10.2013 K-Pet League 2 5. Week TEAM A
48) 4665 Tatlısu HOBSK 1 - 1 Ortaköy SK 26.10.2013 A2 League 2 5. Week U21
49) 4518 Denizli SK 6 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 12.10.2013 K-Pet League 2 3. Week TEAM A
50) 4525 Denizli SK 4 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 12.10.2013 A2 League 2 3. Week U21
51) 4491 Ortaköy SK 0 - 2 Zümrütköy SK 28.09.2013 K-Pet League 2 1. Week TEAM A
52) 4498 Ortaköy SK 6 - 1 Zümrütköy SK 28.09.2013 A2 League 2 1. Week U21
53) 4368 Yalova SK 3 - 1 Mağusa Türk Gücü 25.05.2013 CTFA U15 League Final Group 1 Quarter Final Match U15
54) 4231 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 0 - 13 Türk Ocağı Limasol 18.05.2013 CTFA U15 League Group 1 10. Week U15
55) 4296 Yeşilyurt SD 0 - 3 Aydınköy MSK 11.05.2013 Promotion 2.League Group 4 6. Week TEAM A
56) 3879 ALANİÇİ YSK 2 - 0 Mutluyaka HSK 04.05.2013 Promotion 1. League Group East 16. Week TEAM A
57) 3918 KOZAN SK 5 - 2 METEHAN SK 27.04.2013 Promotion 1. League Group West 15. Week TEAM A
58) 4182 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Doğancı SK 21.04.2013 CTFA 2. League Group West Play-Out 3. Week TEAM A
59) 4023 Gönyeli SK 8 - 1 Vadili TÇBSK 14.04.2013 Telsim League 1 24. Week TEAM A
60) 4030 Gönyeli SK 8 - 0 Vadili TÇBSK 14.04.2013 Telsim League 1 24. Week U21
61) 4111 Geçitkale GSK 2 - 1 Denizli SK 06.04.2013 Telsim League 2 Play-Off Semi Final TEAM A
62) 3898 KOZAN SK 2 - 2 Pınarbaşı ÇSK 30.03.2013 Promotion 1. League Group West 11. Week TEAM A
63) 3595 Akıncılar GSK 6 - 0 Akova Vuda TÇB 23.03.2013 Telsim 2 League East Group 17. Week TEAM A
64) 3600 Akıncılar GSK 0 - 5 Akova Vuda TÇB 23.03.2013 Telsim 2 League East Group 17. Week U21
65) 3769 Yenicami AK 12 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 17.03.2013 CTFA U15 League Group 6 2. Week U15
66) 3367 Çayönü SK 2 - 2 Boğaziçi SK 16.03.2013 Promotion 1. League Group East 9. Week TEAM A
67) 3574 Akıncılar GSK 1 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 09.03.2013 Telsim 2 League East Group 15. Week TEAM A
68) 3579 Akıncılar GSK 1 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 09.03.2013 Telsim 2 League East Group 15. Week U21
69) 3604 Karşıyaka ASK 3 - 0 Gaziveren SK 02.03.2013 Telsim 2 League West Group 14. Week TEAM A
70) 3609 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Gaziveren SK 02.03.2013 Telsim 2 League West Group 14. Week U21
71) 3355 ALANİÇİ YSK 1 - 4 Boğaziçi SK 23.02.2013 Promotion 1. League Group East 6. Week TEAM A
72) 3477 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 0 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 16.02.2013 Telsim League 1 16. Week TEAM A
73) 3484 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 0 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 16.02.2013 Telsim League 1 16. Week U21
74) 3503 Dörtyol SK 3 - 0 Maraş GSK 09.02.2013 Telsim 2 League East Group 11. Week TEAM A
75) 3508 Dörtyol SK 0 - 1 Maraş GSK 09.02.2013 Telsim 2 League East Group 11. Week U21
76) 3412 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 0 - 1 Gaziveren SK 02.02.2013 Telsim 2 League West Group 10. Week TEAM A
77) 3417 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 7 - 1 Gaziveren SK 02.02.2013 Telsim 2 League West Group 10. Week U21
78) 2963 Çetinkaya TSK 0 - 5 Mağusa Türk Gücü 26.01.2013 Telsim Super League 9. Week U21
79) 3259 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Denizli SK 23.12.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 9. Week TEAM A
80) 3236 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 5 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 08.12.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 7. Week TEAM A
81) 3018 Ozanköy SK 3 - 3 Esentepe KKSK 25.11.2012 Telsim League 1 9. Week TEAM A
82) 3093 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 0 - 5 Zümrütköy SK 18.11.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 4. Week TEAM A
83) 3098 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 2 - 0 Zümrütköy SK 18.11.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 4. Week U21
84) 2920 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 2 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 03.11.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 2. Week TEAM A
85) 2925 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 03.11.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 2. Week U21
86) 2790 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 1 - 0 Tatlısu HOBSK 06.10.2012 Telsim League 1 2. Week TEAM A
87) 2797 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 2 - 2 Tatlısu HOBSK 06.10.2012 Telsim League 1 2. Week U21
88) 2559 AYDOĞAN SK 3 - 0 Haspolat SGSK 09.06.2012 Promotion 2.League Group 3 9. Week TEAM A
89) 2271 Paşaköy SK 2 - 2 Ötüken TKOSK 27.05.2012 Promotion 1. League Group East 18. Week TEAM A
90) 2548 AYDOĞAN SK 7 - 0 Dilekkaya ASK 19.05.2012 Promotion 2.League Group 3 6. Week TEAM A
91) 2295 Karaoğlanoğlu SB 2 - 1 Yılmazköy SK 28.04.2012 Promotion 1. League Group West 14. Week TEAM A
92) 2392 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 5 - 0 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 21.04.2012 Telsim League 1 26. Week TEAM A
93) 2399 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 5 - 0 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 21.04.2012 Telsim League 1 26. Week U21
94) 2282 MİNARELİKÖY SK 3 - 1 KOZAN SK 14.04.2012 Promotion 1. League Group West 12. Week TEAM A
95) 2233 Bahçeli SK 1 - 2 Çayönü SK 07.04.2012 Promotion 1. League Group East 11. Week TEAM A
96) 2200 Alayköy SKKD 2 - 1 YAYLA SK 31.03.2012 Promotion 2.League Group 4 1. Week TEAM A
97) 1797 ALANİÇİ YSK 4 - 2 Ergazi GSK 17.03.2012 Promotion 1. League Group East 9. Week TEAM A
98) 1836 MİNARELİKÖY SK 1 - 3 Gayretköy GSK 10.03.2012 Promotion 1. League Group West 8. Week TEAM A
99) 2000 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 03.03.2012 Telsim League 1 19. Week TEAM A
100) 2007 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 0 - 6 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 03.03.2012 Telsim League 1 19. Week U21
101) 1639 Vadili TÇBSK 0 - 0 Akıncılar GSK 26.02.2012 Telsim 2 League East Group 17. Week TEAM A
102) 1644 Vadili TÇBSK 2 - 2 Akıncılar GSK 26.02.2012 Telsim 2 League East Group 17. Week U21
103) 1731 Dağyolu SK 0 - 4 Girne Halk Evi 19.02.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 17. Week TEAM A
104) 1732 Dağyolu SK 0 - 8 Girne Halk Evi 19.02.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 17. Week U21
105) 1723 Pınarbaşı ÇSK 1 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 11.02.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 16. Week TEAM A
106) 1724 Pınarbaşı ÇSK 0 - 3 Karşıyaka ASK 11.02.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 16. Week U21
107) 1869 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 0 Tatlısu HOBSK 05.02.2012 Telsim Super League 15. Week U21
108) 1766 İncirli SK 1 - 1 Paşaköy SK 04.02.2012 Promotion 1. League Group East 3. Week TEAM A
109) 1703 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 0 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 29.01.2012 Telsim 2 League West Group 14. Week TEAM A
110) 1523 Hamitköy ŞHSK 4 - 1 Ozanköy SK 21.01.2012 Telsim League 1 13. Week U21
111) 1568 Dörtyol SK 0 - 1 Akova Vuda TÇB 17.12.2011 Telsim 2 League East Group 10. Week TEAM A
112) 1428 Göçmenköy İYSK 5 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 11.12.2011 Telsim Super League 11. Week U21
113) 1336 Dörtyol SK 1 - 0 Maraş GSK 26.11.2011 Telsim 2 League East Group 7. Week U21
114) 1530 L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 0 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 19.11.2011 Telsim 2 League East Group 9. Week TEAM A
115) 1379 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 0 Dağyolu SK 12.11.2011 Telsim 2 League West Group 8. Week TEAM A
116) 1384 Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Dağyolu SK 12.11.2011 Telsim 2 League West Group 8. Week U21
117) 1360 Denizli SK 1 - 1 Değirmenlik SK 29.10.2011 Telsim 2 League West Group 6. Week TEAM A
118) 1365 Denizli SK 1 - 0 Değirmenlik SK 29.10.2011 Telsim 2 League West Group 6. Week U21
119) 1309 Akıncılar GSK 0 - 1 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 22.10.2011 Telsim 2 League East Group 5. Week TEAM A
120) 1314 Akıncılar GSK 1 - 3 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 22.10.2011 Telsim 2 League East Group 5. Week U21
121) 1175 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 3 - 1 Pınarbaşı ÇSK 08.10.2011 Telsim 2 League West Group 3. Week TEAM A
122) 1185 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 9 - 0 Pınarbaşı ÇSK 08.10.2011 Telsim 2 League West Group 3. Week U21
123) 1116 Vadili TÇBSK 4 - 1 Dipkarpaz TSK 24.09.2011 Telsim 2 League East Group 1. Week TEAM A
124) 1121 Vadili TÇBSK 1 - 1 Dipkarpaz TSK 24.09.2011 Telsim 2 League East Group 1. Week U21
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning