Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Gönyeli SK
2
Match Num:
 
17670
 
AKSA Super League
 
15. Week
Gönyeli Stadı
29.12.2022 - 14:00
TURGAY MİSK
(Referee)
ÖZAL ÇAĞLAYAN
(Assistant Referee)
RÜYA SAKALLI
(Assistant Referee)
BERK BAĞRIKARA
(Fourth Referee)
MUSTAFA BACAVUZ
(Observer)
HÜSEYİN İNÖNÜ (Field Commissar)
Yenicami AK
2
Starting Line-up
1.
MUSTAFA DAĞMAN
5.
EMRE AKTAŞ
6.
MUSTAFA HACI
7.
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
9.
ANIL UÇMAZ
10.
OSITA KINGSLEY OBIEKWE
11.
DENNİS FAİK KORGAN
20.
KADİR ÇETİNKAYA
30.
BERKAY ÜSTÜNÇEKİCER
77.
RIDVAN OKUR
88.
AHMET ESER AKSOY
Starting Line-up
1.
ERCAN SAMANCIOĞLU
4.
YASİN AÇIKEL
6.
YAKUP ŞEN
7.
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU
8.
MEHMET GÖKTAŞ
9.
FIRAT ERSALAN
10.
HASCAN KIRMAZ
19.
BADARA NABY SYLLA
22.
KORAY HASAN ÖZTEKNİK
23.
BERKEM KORBAY
33.
KAAN ERDOĞAN
Substitutes
3.
BURAY SEVİL
16.
EMİRHAN BAYAL
18.
GÖRKEM KOCAYİĞİT
31.
ALİ FARUK ÇENBER
41.
AYKUL İNGENÇ
81.
MEHMET FATİH PARLAK
98.
YUSUF ELMA
Substitutes
5.
EMİRHAN ÇİL
11.
ASRIN ALİCAN SÖNMEZ
17.
CENKER YAZAR
20.
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
30.
KARAN AHMET SÖNMEZ
66.
ARDA ÖNER
70.
ALİ BAYIR
77.
HASAN YUMUŞAK
88.
ONUR KINAY
94.
ÖVGÜ İZCİ
Club Staff
BİRAY DELİCEIRMAK
Yönetici
KADRİ ŞENER
Antrenör
ÖZENÇ KOLOZ
Malzemeci
Club Staff
DERVİŞ KOLCU
Teknik Direktör
HAKAN DERVİŞOĞLU
Kaleci Antrenörü
ÖMER GEDİK
Yönetici
AHMET ZAİFOĞLU
Antrenör
ERDOĞAN ÇETİNTAŞ
Fizyoterapist
CEMRE EŞAN
Malzemeci
Goals
ANIL UÇMAZ, 16.min (F)
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ, 62.min (F)
Goals
BADARA NABY SYLLA, 20.min (F)
BADARA NABY SYLLA, 90.min (F)
Cards
OSITA KINGSLEY OBIEKWE, 36.min
RIDVAN OKUR, 72.min
Cards
YAKUP ŞEN, 68.min
YASİN AÇIKEL, MS.min
Players Out
ANIL UÇMAZ, 67.min
KADİR ÇETİNKAYA, 80.min
Players Out
BERKEM KORBAY, 46.min
KORAY HASAN ÖZTEKNİK, 75.min
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU, 82.min
Players In
BURAY SEVİL, 67.min
GÖRKEM KOCAYİĞİT, 80.min
Players In
CENKER YAZAR, 46.min
ASRIN ALİCAN SÖNMEZ, 75.min
ALİ BAYIR, 82.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning