Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
CTFA Info Bank
»
Coach Search
Coach Search
License Num
Name
Surname
Club
-- All --
AKINCILAR GSK
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK
AKACAN OZANKÖY SK
AKADEMİ SPOR VE EĞİTİM M.D.
Akçay SK
Akdeniz KSD
AKDENİZ SB (KADIN)
AKDENİZ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
Akdoğan SK
Akıncılar GSK
AKINCILAR-VADİLİ SK
Akova Vuda TÇB
Alaniçi YSK
Alayköy Gençlik SK
Alayköy SKKD
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
ALTINOVA SK
Amaara Gaziveren SK
ARAPKÖY SK
Ardahan SD
Aslanköy GSD
Atoll Kozanköy SK
Aydınköy MSK
AYDOĞAN SK
AYGÜN
AYGÜN SK
Baf Canbulat SK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU (KADIN)
Bafra SK
BAHÇELİ
Bahçeli SK
Bahçelispor
Balıkesir SK
BEYARMUDU TÇB
Binatlı YSK
Boğaziçi SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
BÜYÜKKAYA SK
Büyükkonuk BİASK
Büyükkonuk SK
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
Cihangir GSK
Civisil SK
CİVİSİL-ÖTÜKEN SK
Çalıkuşu Grup Yedikonuk SK
Çamlıbel SKD
ÇAMLIKÖY
ÇANAKKALE TSK (KADIN)
Çayönü SK
Çetinkaya TSK
Dağyolu Göçeri SK
Dağyolu SK
DAĞYOLU-ŞİRİNEVLER SK
DEĞİRMENLİK GSK
Değirmenlik SK
DEĞİRMENLİK SK (KADIN)
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
Demirerler Cons. Demirhan SK
Demirhan SK
Denizli SK
Dilekkaya ASK
Doğan Türk Birliği
Doğancı SK
Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi
Doğukent SK
Dörtyol SK
Dumlupınar TSK
DUMLUPINAR TSK (KADIN)
Düzkaya KOSK
Ergazi GSK
Esentepe KKSK
Evleksiz Uni. Güvercinlik İYSK
GAÜ Çetinkaya TSK
Gayretköy GSK
Gaziköy SK
GAZİKÖY SK (KADIN)
Geçitkale GSK
GEÇİTKALE GSK (KADIN)
Gençlik Gücü TSK
German Gold Akova Vuda
Girne Amerikan Üniversitesi
Girne Halk Evi
Girne Üniversitesi
Göçmenköy İYSK
Göçmenköy İYSK (Kadın)
Göksu Spor Derneği
Gönendere ŞSKSK
Gönyeli SK
GÖNYELİ SK (KADIN)
Görneç KSK
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
GÜLGÜN SÜT DÜZOVA SK (KADIN)
GÜNDÜZ TEKİN ONAY
GÜNEŞKÖY SK
Halil Falyalı Kumyalı SK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
Haspolat SGSK
HİSARKÖY
İncirli SK
İNÖNÜ
İSKELE İDMAN YURDU
Kalkanlı SK
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
KARAAĞAÇ
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
Karşıyaka ASK
Karşıyaka SK
Kıbrıs Sağlık ve Toplum Bilimleri Üniversitesi
Kırıkkale TSK
KKTC Kulüpler Birliği
KKTC ORDU MİLLİ FUTBOL TAKIMI
KKTC U21 FUTBOL MİLLİ TAKIMI
Korkuteli GD
Kozanköy SK
KTFF
KTSYD
KULÜBÜ YOK
Kumyalı SK
Kurtsan 1461 İskele Trabzonspor
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
L. Gençler Birliği SK
Lapta TBSK
LEFKE AVRUPA ÜNİVERSİTESİ
Lefke TSK
Lefkoşa Spor Birliği
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
MAĞUSA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ (BAYAN)
MAĞUSA İDMAN YURDU
Mağusa SA
MAĞUSA SPOR AKADEMİSİ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK (KADIN)
Mesarya SK
MESARYA SK (KADIN)
METEHAN BAYAN SK
METEHAN SK
Mevlevi SK
MİNARELİKÖY SK
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
Miracle Demirhan SK
Mormenekşe GBSK
MURATAĞA-ATLILAR-SANDALLAR SK
Mutluyaka HSK
NERGİSLİ
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi KKK
Ortaköy SK
Ozanköy SK
Ötüken TKOSK
Paşaköy SK
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
Pergama SD
Pınarbaşı ÇSK
Pile TSK
Poy Rent a Car Yeşilyurt SD
Royal Sun Ötüken TKOSK
Sadrazam Kayalar SK
SADRAZAMKÖY SK
SERDARLI / GÖRNEÇ BAYAN
Serdarlı GB
Serhatköy SK
SFC Boğaziçi SK
Sipahi TSK
Sun Republic Yarköy PGSK
Şirinevler YSK
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
T.A.Ç.
TAÇ
TANJU ÇOLAK FUTBOL AKADEMİSİ
Taşkent TSK
Taşkınköy SK
Tatlısu HOBSK
Tatlısu Seracılar GSK
TEKNİK DİREKTÖR
Tepebaşı SK
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
Turunçlu Ulukışla TÇBSK
Tuzlaspor
Türk Ocağı Limasol
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL (KADIN)
Türkmenköy ASK
Uluslararası Final Üniversitesi
Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi
Ünimar Maraş GSK
Vadili TÇBSK
Yakın Doğu Üniversitesi
Yalova SK
Yarköy PGSK
YAYLA SK
Yedidalga SK
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK (KADIN)
YENİ ERENKÖY - YEŞİLKÖY - SİPAHİ SK
YENİ ERENKÖY (KADIN)
Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
Yenicami AK
Yeniceköy ZSK
Yenikent Perçinci SK
Yenişehir SK
Yeşil Harnıp Kozanköy SK
YEŞİLKÖY SK
Yeşiltepe SD
Yeşilyurt SD
Yıldırım SK
Yılmazköy SK
YILMAZKÖY SK (KADIN)
YİĞİTLER SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK (Kadın)
Yükseliş İSK
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
Zümrütköy SK
Mission
-- All --
Trainer
Goalkeeping Coach
Coach
Active
Showing 511 - 525 of 601
First
|
Previous
|
Next
|
Last
License Num
Name
Surname
Mission
Club
Date of Birth
Situation
3720
ERTAÇ
TAŞKIRAN
Trainer
Türk Ocağı Limasol
06/08/1982
Active
3766
MEHMET
DEMİR
Trainer
Türk Ocağı Limasol
26/06/1984
Pasive
4119
MUSTAFA
YANAROĞLU
Goalkeeping Coach
Türk Ocağı Limasol
23/07/1989
Pasive
3877
MUSTAFA
AVCI
Trainer
Türk Ocağı Limasol
10/12/1984
Pasive
2979
MEHMET
DANA
Trainer
Türk Ocağı Limasol
26/04/1982
Pasive
3579
CAHİT
GAZİLER
Trainer
Türk Ocağı Limasol
11/04/1987
Pasive
1025
AHMET
DEDEKORKUT
Coach
Türk Ocağı Limasol
28/02/1965
Active
1084
RIZA
ERSEVEN
Coach
Türk Ocağı Limasol
29/09/1973
Pasive
1085
ŞENOL
CAMBULAT
Coach
Türk Ocağı Limasol
06/07/1968
Pasive
1174
MEHMET
YEŞİLLEME
Trainer
Türk Ocağı Limasol
08/03/1974
Pasive
2493
AHMET
ARSLAN
Coach
Türk Ocağı Limasol
10/03/1968
Pasive
2430
MEHMET NURİ
ADIGÜZEL
Coach
Türk Ocağı Limasol
01/06/1955
Pasive
1216
HAKAN
DERVİŞOĞLU
Goalkeeping Coach
Türk Ocağı Limasol
20/06/1961
Active
2383
ALİ SUAT
KANLI
Coach
Türkmenköy ASK
29/07/1970
Active
2442
ÖZKAN
GAZİLER
Coach
Türkmenköy ASK
01/06/1982
Active
Showing 511 - 525 of 601
First
|
Previous
|
Next
|
Last
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning