Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
HULUS AKACAN
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
LEFKOŞA
Birth Date
:
19/07/1978
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
Licence Informations
License Num
:
4395
Club
:
Yalova SK
Registration Date
:
17/09/2021
License Date of Issue
:
24/07/2023
License Type
:
B LİSANS
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Transfer History
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
19830
Yalova SK
2 - 2
Doğukent SK
28.10.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
1. Week
U16
2)
19832
Lefke TSK
0 - 1
Yalova SK
05.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
2. Week
U16
3)
20602
Yalova SK
4 - 3
Serhatköy SK
23.03.2024
16:15
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
2. Week
U14
4)
19836
Yalova SK
0 - 2
Binatlı YSK
11.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
3. Week
U16
5)
19840
Yalova SK
3 - 2
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
18.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
4. Week
U16
6)
19843
Ortaköy SK
2 - 0
Yalova SK
03.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
5. Week
U16
7)
20010
Doğukent SK
3 - 2
Yalova SK
09.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
6. Week
U16
8)
20027
Yalova SK
3 - 2
Lefke TSK
16.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
7. Week
U16
9)
20030
Binatlı YSK
3 - 1
Yalova SK
23.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
8. Week
U16
10)
20033
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
5 - 1
Yalova SK
30.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
9. Week
U16
11)
20083
Yalova SK
1 - 0
Ortaköy SK
07.01.2024
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
10. Week
U16
Season
Transfer Date
Club
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
25.10.2023
Yalova SK
25.10.2023
30.05.2024
2)
2022-2023
18.09.2022
Yalova SK
18.09.2022
30.05.2023
3)
2021-2022
17.09.2021
Yalova SK
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning