English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Serdarlı GB
2
Maç No:
 
2698
 
KTFF U15 Ligi 5.Grup
 
8. Hafta
Gaziköy Şenol Stadı
24.06.2012 - 17:30
ÇETİN ÇETİNER
(Hakem)
FERHAT TUNA
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
DAVUT CANKURT
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
İLHAN KURT (Saha Komiseri)
Görneç KSK
2
İlk 11
1.
MERT EŞGİOĞLU
2.
OSMAN TURGUT
4.
MUSTAFA EDİZ YORGANCI
5.
KENAN MULLA
7.
CELAL BAYAR
8.
ONUR TUNA
10.
HASAN HÜSEYİN ŞENER
11.
TURGAY SÜTÇÜOĞULLARI
13.
ÇAĞIN ŞEHİT
14.
MEHMET BEHAİ PINARDAN
15.
MERT MAZHAR KADİROĞLU
İlk 11
1.
ESEN ŞENSOY
6.
EMRE DENİZALP
9.
BİLAL CANKURT
10.
YUNUS ÇAĞLAR
14.
ENGİN ŞAH
17.
HASAN BİLAL
18.
ENDER ŞENER
21.
CELAL BİLAL
22.
İSMAİL AYDIN
25.
HALİL ŞENSOY
38.
AHMET BAŞIBOZUK
Yedekler
3.
KEREM TURHAN
6.
SERKAN DAL
9.
AHMET KASAP
12.
KADİR BÜYÜKSOY
16.
YUNUS ALTIPARMAK
17.
İSMAİL CAN EROL
Yedekler
11.
NAZMİ YİĞİT
20.
DOĞUKAN GÜMÜŞSOY
Kulüp Personeli
FIRAT DENİZ
Teknik Direktör
ERHAN SEVGİN
Yönetici
Goller
TURGAY SÜTÇÜOĞULLARI, 42.dk (F)
HASAN HÜSEYİN ŞENER, 58.dk (F)
Goller
BİLAL CANKURT, 17.dk (F)
İSMAİL AYDIN, 59.dk (F)
Oyundan Çıkanlar
HASAN BİLAL, 52.dk
AHMET BAŞIBOZUK, 70.dk
Oyuna Girenler
NAZMİ YİĞİT, 52.dk
DOĞUKAN GÜMÜŞSOY, 70.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması