English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Cihangir GSK
1
Maç No:
 
11004
 
K-Pet Süper Lig
 
10. Hafta
Cihangir Stadı
25.11.2017 - 14:00
ALİ ÖZER
(Hakem)
EMRE ÇEVİKDAL
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
FATİH BARDAKÇIOĞLU
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
TİMUR ERCAN BODİ
(Dördüncü Hakem)
ERKİN KOÇ (Saha Komiseri)
Ozanköy SK
1
İlk 11
1.
RAİF DENKTAŞ PEHLİVAN (GK)
4.
BURAK EMİR (C)
7.
KALİFA DEMBELE
8.
ESER YÜCEL
10.
METE SAĞIR
11.
NURETTİN GECEKUŞU
12.
SALİH SAY
18.
EROL AKSUNLAR
19.
MİKAİL SİVRİ
21.
ÇAĞLAR TOKLU
33.
DOĞAN IŞIKER
İlk 11
1.
MEHMEDEMİN İLTER (GK)
5.
HÜSEYİN ÇAKMAK (C)
4.
FIRAT KULLE
7.
NEDİM BİÇEN
9.
SADE JUNIOR DION
10.
BEKİR YILDIZ
12.
GAIUS NAIMKE
19.
HÜSEYİN AYDINGÖNÜL
20.
HASAN YANAROĞLU
77.
MEHMET GÜL
88.
SEDE MARC DION
Yedekler
14.
TUĞCAN AKSULU
15.
KEMAL METE ÖZCÜ
16.
OSMAN AKTAŞ
71.
MEHMET SAĞIROĞLU
82.
ARİF EMRE YAKUPOĞLULARI
88.
SEYHAN KESKİNEL
Yedekler
6.
MUSTAFA KILIÇ
11.
ALİ KOPCA
17.
BERK ŞEN
21.
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU
23.
ALPAY EMİNOĞLU
89.
SAYDAM SOY
95.
FEYYAZ GÜL
Kulüp Personeli
TOYGAR DAVULCU
Teknik Direktör
HASAN BURGAÇ
Teknik Direktör
ÖZALP SARICAOĞLU
Kaleci Antrenörü
SÜLEYMAN DEMİRTAŞ
Malzemeci
FİKRİ IRIZ
Yönetici
METİN ÖZKAN
Fizyoterapist
Kulüp Personeli
SERAN KAŞİF
Teknik Direktör
TANSEL GÜNERALP
Antrenör
SELÇUK ERGENGİL
Yönetici
Goller
EROL AKSUNLAR, 69.dk (F)
Goller
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU, 59.dk (F)
Kartlar
MİKAİL SİVRİ, 90.dk
Kartlar
HÜSEYİN ÇAKMAK, 25.dk
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU, 67.dk
NEDİM BİÇEN, 70.dk
GAIUS NAIMKE, 80.dk
FIRAT KULLE, 90.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
KALİFA DEMBELE, 55.dk
DOĞAN IŞIKER, 55.dk
METE SAĞIR, 86.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
SADE JUNIOR DION, 20.dk
MEHMET GÜL, 50.dk
HÜSEYİN AYDINGÖNÜL, 85.dk
Oyuna Girenler
ARİF EMRE YAKUPOĞLULARI, 55.dk
SEYHAN KESKİNEL, 55.dk
OSMAN AKTAŞ, 86.dk
Oyuna Girenler
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU, 20.dk
ALPAY EMİNOĞLU, 50.dk
BERK ŞEN, 85.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması