ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 

MUHAMMAD KAHRİZİ  
oyuncu
Kişisel Bilgiler
Doğum Yeri : İRAN
Doğum Tarihi : 17/07/1997
Uyruk : YABANCI
Baba Adı : ALİ
Lisans Bilgileri
Lisans No : 10726
Klasman : Aday
Bölge : GAZİMAĞUSA

Sezon:

Maç No Ev Sahibi Skor Deplasman Tarih Görevi Lig Hafta Grup
1) 20939 Ünimar Maraş GSK 4 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 20.04.2024 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 28. Hafta A2
2) 20836 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 4 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 06.04.2024 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 26. Hafta A2
3) 20713 Vadili TÇBSK 3 - 1 Dörtyol SK 06.04.2024 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup 3. Hafta U14
4) 20715 Mesarya SK 1 - 2 Türkmenköy ASK 06.04.2024 HAKEM Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup 3. Hafta U14
5) 20828 Mormenekşe GBSK 3 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 31.03.2024 HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 25. Hafta A2
6) 20419 Ortaköy SK 4 - 2 Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 24.03.2024 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup 18. Hafta BTM
7) 20509 Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 1 Karşıyaka SK 16.03.2024 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA A2 Süper Lig 23. Hafta A2
8) 20561 Ünimar Maraş GSK 6 - 2 Yalova SK 09.03.2024 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 22. Hafta A2
9) 20384 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 1 - 2 Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK 03.03.2024 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup 15. Hafta BTM
10) 20448 Ünimar Maraş GSK 4 - 4 Gönyeli SK 24.02.2024 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 20. Hafta A2
11) 20331 Mağusa Türk Gücü 9 - 1 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 18.02.2024 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA A2 Süper Lig 19. Hafta A2
12) 20334 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 2 - 0 Gönyeli SK 10.02.2024 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 18. Hafta A2
13) 20255 Zella Estate Yenierenköy 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor 04.02.2024 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup 11. Hafta BTM
14) 20174 Mağusa Türk Gücü 5 - 1 Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK 27.01.2024 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM Asbuzu U16 Ligi 2. Tur U16
15) 20115 Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA 2 - 3 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 27.01.2024 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM Puma Kadınlar Ligi 4. Hafta KADIN
16) 19818 Ünimar Maraş GSK 2 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 24.12.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 14. Hafta A2
17) 20075 Mormenekşe GBSK 0 - 6 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 24.12.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM Asbuzu U16 Ligi 6.Grup 8. Hafta U16
18) 20072 Mormenekşe GBSK 0 - 5 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 16.12.2023 HAKEM Asbuzu U16 Ligi 6.Grup 7. Hafta U16
19) 19803 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 5 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 10.12.2023 HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 12. Hafta A2
20) 20020 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 0 - 6 Mesarya SK 10.12.2023 HAKEM Asbuzu U16 Ligi 4.Grup 6. Hafta U16
21) 19901 Mağusa Türk Gücü 9 - 0 Dörtyol SK 02.12.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM Asbuzu U16 Ligi 5.Grup 5. Hafta U16
22) 19697 Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK 1 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 26.11.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA A2 Süper Lig 10. Hafta A2
23) 19915 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK 18.11.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM Asbuzu U16 Ligi 6.Grup 4. Hafta U16
24) 19756 Mormenekşe GBSK 0 - 4 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 04.11.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 7. Hafta A2
25) 19879 Türkmenköy ASK 0 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 04.11.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM Asbuzu U16 Ligi 4.Grup 2. Hafta U16
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması