ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 

AHMET GENÇ  
oyuncu
Kişisel Bilgiler
Doğum Yeri : Kayseri
Doğum Tarihi : 21/02/1999
Uyruk : TC
Baba Adı :
Lisans Bilgileri
Lisans No : 10555
Klasman : B
Bölge : GİRNE

Sezon:

Maç No Ev Sahibi Skor Deplasman Tarih Görevi Lig Hafta Grup
1) 20296 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 1 Lefke TSK 18.02.2024 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 19. Hafta A TAKIM
2) 20364 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 0 - 2 German Gold Akova Vuda 11.02.2024 HAKEM Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup 12. Hafta BTM
3) 20194 Lefke TSK 0 - 5 Çetinkaya TSK 04.02.2024 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 17. Hafta A TAKIM
4) 20186 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 2 Alsancak Yeşilova SK 28.01.2024 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 16. Hafta A TAKIM
5) 20165 Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK 0 - 5 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 21.01.2024 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası 1. Tur A TAKIM
6) 19827 Geçitkale GSK 3 - 0 Ozanköy SK 07.01.2024 HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 15. Hafta A2
7) 20092 Cihangir GSK 0 - 4 Esentepe KKSK 07.01.2024 HAKEM Asbuzu U16 Ligi 4.Grup 10. Hafta U16
8) 20093 Dörtyol SK 1 - 10 Mağusa Türk Gücü 07.01.2024 HAKEM Asbuzu U16 Ligi 5.Grup 10. Hafta U16
9) 19992 Vadili TÇBSK 2 - 1 Mevlevi SK 24.12.2023 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup 6. Hafta BTM
10) 19460 Alsancak Yeşilova SK 0 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 23.12.2023 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 14. Hafta A TAKIM
11) 19465 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 4 Cihangir GSK 22.12.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 14. Hafta A TAKIM
12) 19714 Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 3 Cihangir GSK 10.12.2023 HAKEM AKSA A2 Süper Lig 12. Hafta A2
13) 19448 Türk Ocağı Limasol 0 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği 08.12.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 12. Hafta A TAKIM
14) 19443 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 2 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 03.12.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 11. Hafta A TAKIM
15) 19428 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 8 Mağusa Türk Gücü 26.11.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 10. Hafta A TAKIM
16) 19534 Yalova SK 0 - 1 Lapta TBSK 19.11.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA 1.Lig 9. Hafta A TAKIM
17) 19425 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 1 Miracle Karşıyaka ASK 17.11.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 9. Hafta A TAKIM
18) 19676 Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK 1 - 1 Mağusa Türk Gücü 12.11.2023 HAKEM AKSA A2 Süper Lig 8. Hafta A2
19) 19408 Mesarya SK 1 - 2 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 05.11.2023 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 7. Hafta A TAKIM
20) 19401 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 30.10.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 6. Hafta A TAKIM
21) 19876 Düzkaya KOSK 2 - 1 Esentepe KKSK 29.10.2023 HAKEM Asbuzu U16 Ligi 4.Grup 1. Hafta U16
22) 19508 Düzkaya KOSK 2 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK 28.10.2023 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA 1.Lig 6. Hafta A TAKIM
23) 19657 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 1 - 0 Türk Ocağı Limasol 22.10.2023 HAKEM AKSA A2 Süper Lig 5. Hafta A2
24) 19618 Cihangir GSK 2 - 2 Yenicami AK 15.10.2023 HAKEM AKSA A2 Süper Lig 4. Hafta A2
25) 19498 Ozanköy SK 3 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 14.10.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA 1.Lig 4. Hafta A TAKIM
26) 19610 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 0 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 08.10.2023 HAKEM AKSA A2 Süper Lig 3. Hafta A2
27) 19633 Ozanköy SK 0 - 5 Ünimar Maraş GSK 01.10.2023 HAKEM AKSA A2 1.Lig 2. Hafta A2
28) 19480 Düzkaya KOSK 0 - 4 Gönyeli SK 30.09.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA 1.Lig 2. Hafta A TAKIM
29) 19355 Mesarya SK 0 - 1 Cihangir GSK 24.09.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA Süper Lig 1. Hafta A TAKIM
30) 19356 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 0 Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK 23.09.2023 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM AKSA 1.Lig 1. Hafta A TAKIM
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması