HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 
Week 1 matches for Telsim Super League and Telsim League 1 14/09/2012
2012-2013 Season Telsim Super League and Telsim League 1 will be played on the dates 28-29-30 September 2012 with the week 1 matches. The new season will officially start with the Cetinkaya TSK versus Lapta TBSK at Ataturk Stadium on 28th September.

Week 1 matches are shown below:


Share |


Telsim Super League

Date Stadium Home Score Away Referees
28.09.2012
19:00
Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 0
Details
Lapta TBSK (R) OSMAN ÖZPAŞA
(A) İHSAN PAYAS
(A) HÜSEYİN EYYÜPLER
(4)th UTKU HAMAMCIOĞLU
29.09.2012
16:00
Girne 20 Temmuz Mete Adanır Stadı Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 1
Details
Cihangir GSK (R) SERHAN ŞİMŞEK
(A) OZAN KEL
(A) EVREN KARADEMİR
(4)th UTKU HAMAMCIOĞLU
29.09.2012
16:00
Gönyeli Stadı Yenicami AK 0 - 2
Details
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK (R) FEHİM DAYI
(A) EMRE ÖZTAŞLI
(A) ÖMER DOĞRU
(4)th MURAT SAPSIZOĞLU
29.09.2012
16:00
Göçmenköy Stadı (Sentetik) Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 5
Details
Bostancı Bağcıl SK (R) GÖKHAN KOŞER
(A) MEHMET TARIM
(A) HÜDA ÖZENEN
(4)th ÖMER ATEŞ
30.09.2012
16:00
Hamitköy Esat Erdoğmuş Stadı Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 1
Details
Serdarlı GB (R) KEREM ERAN
(A) SERTAN ALKIN
(A) FATİH BARDAKÇIOĞLU
(4)th ÖMER ATEŞ
30.09.2012
16:00
Gazimağusa Canbulat Stadı (Sentetik) Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 2
Details
Türk Ocağı Limasol (R) MEHMET SEZENER
(A) ALİ ORÇAN
(A) HAKAN GÖK
(4)th MURAT SAPSIZOĞLU
30.09.2012
16:00
Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı Gençlik Gücü TSK 1 - 0
Details
Lefke TSK (R) SERDAR BİLGİMER
(A) TUFAN ÇERÇİOĞLU
(A) NECMİ BULUT
(4)th TİMUR ERCAN BODİ


Telsim League 1

Date Stadium Home Score Away Referees
29.09.2012
16:00
Bostancı Tahsin Mertekçi Stadı Yalova SK 2 - 0
Details
Ozanköy SK (R) SERKAN DURMAZ
(A) SERKAN KUŞAPPİ
(A) ALİ ÖZER
(4)th TİMUR ERCAN BODİ
29.09.2012
16:00
Mormenekşe Cemal Balses Stadı Mormenekşe GBSK 2 - 0
Details
Yeniboğaziçi DSK (R) SAVAŞ TİLKİ
(A) ABDULLAH ADEM
(A) HAKKI EMİR
(4)th İHSAN PAYAS
29.09.2012
16:00
Beylerbeyi Dr. Ali Özsoy Stadı Tatlısu HOBSK 0 - 0
Details
Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK (R) OLKAN ÖZYANIK
(A) OSMAN KÜÇÜK
(A) HÜSEYİN EYYÜPLER
(4)th MEHMET MALEK
30.09.2012
16:00
Gönyeli Stadı Gönyeli SK 2 - 0
Details
Görneç KSK (R) ALKIN GEDİKOĞLU
(A) AHMET DAYI
(A) MUSTAFA TORUN
(4)th OSMAN KÜÇÜK
30.09.2012
16:00
Çatalköy Nihat Bağcıer Stadı Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 1
Details
Dumlupınar TSK (R) IRMAK EMİN
(A) EMRE ÇEVİKDAL
(A) ÖZAL ÇAĞLAYAN
(4)th EMRE ÖZTAŞLI
30.09.2012
16:00
Bostancı Bağcıl Stadı Binatlı YSK 0 - 0
Details
Vadili TÇBSK (R) HAKAN MUHTAROĞLU
(A) FEDLAN KILIÇASLAN
(A) GÖKÇEN ÖZTÜRK
(4)th ÖMER DOĞRU
30.09.2012
16:00
İskele Cumhuriyet Stadı L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 1
Details
Esentepe KKSK (R) ECVET KANATLI
(A) HÜSEYİN ÖZKAN
(A) SERKAN TOPALOĞLU
(4)th AHMET KARAOĞULLARI



Source: KTFF
Search